Skip to content.Contact Support 1300 799 109
Domain Allhomes
  • Property
  • Business for Sale
  • Find Agents
  • News
  • Advice
  • Investment News
Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive
Kelmscott WA 6111
SearchBack to results
  • Home
  • Leased
  • WA
  • Kelmscott
  • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
  • Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive, Kelmscott WA 6111
Leased on 1 May 2026

Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive Kelmscott WA 6111

  • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
  • 347 m²
  • Leased

High-Truss Warehouse Unit - 347sqm - Heart of Kelmscott Industrial Area

    **Leased**

    347sqm Warehouse within a set of three units located in the Kelmscott Industrial area.
    Note: Unit 2 is the middle warehouse

    Rent: $45,110 + GST per annum ($3,759.17 + GST per calendar month)

    Outgoings: approximately $9,850.00 + GST per annum ($820.33 + GST per calendar month)
    ** Note that the outgoings are based on the estimate

    View more
    O'Neil Real Estate
    O'Neil Real Estate
    2925 Albany Hwy
    Kelmscott, WA 6111

    Property Highlights

    Floor Area347 m²
    Property ID18059135
    Category
     Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
    Last updated  11 May 2026
    Map for Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive Kelmscott WA 6111

    Nearest transport* to Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive Kelmscott WA 6111

    Bus
    Third Av After Kidbroke Pl337 m
    Third Av Before Kidbroke Pl346 m
    Third Av After Hollybush Wy442 m
    Third Av After Hollybush Wy443 m
    Data source: Transperth. This data is available free of charge fromwww.transperth.wa.gov.au.
    *Within a 4km radius
    Did you find this helpful?
    Yes
    No
    nbn® Fibre to the Node (FTTN) is available in this property
    Max wholesale speed tier available: nbn® Fibre to the Node
    O'Neil Real Estate
    O'Neil Real Estate
    2925 Albany Hwy
    Kelmscott, WA 6111

    Property Highlights

    Floor Area347 m²
    Property ID18059135
    Category
    Last updated  11 May 2026

    Listed by

    Jean-Nicolau Frade
    Jean-Nicolau Frade
    O'Neil Real Estate
    Call
    0487923199

    More about Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive Kelmscott WA 6111

    Unit 2/35 Gillam Drive Kelmscott WA 6111 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 347 m². The listing ID for this property is 18059135.