4/12-14 Wise Avenue
Seaford VIC 3198
Back to search resultsBack to search results
- Home
- Leased
- VIC
- Seaford
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 4/12-14 Wise Avenue, Seaford VIC 3198
Leased on 20 Aug 2026
4/12-14 Wise Avenue Seaford VIC 3198
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 160 m²
- Leased
Nichols Crowder is pleased to present Unit 4/12-14 Wise Avenue, Seaford for lease.
Positioned at the front of the complex with its own private driveway, this well-located warehouse offers excellent accessibility and functionality for a range of businesses.
Conveniently situated just off Wells Road and within easy reach of major arterial road
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 160 m² |
|---|---|
| Property ID | 18258780 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 20 Aug 2026 |
Map for 4/12-14 Wise Avenue Seaford VIC 3198
Nearest transport* to 4/12-14 Wise Avenue Seaford VIC 3198
Bus
Train
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 160 m² |
|---|---|
| Property ID | 18258780 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 20 Aug 2026 |
Co-Agents
0488 586 896
More about 4/12-14 Wise Avenue Seaford VIC 3198
4/12-14 Wise Avenue Seaford VIC 3198 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 160 m². There are 2 x onsite parkings.The listing ID for this property is 18258780.








