32/17 Middle Road
Hillcrest QLD 4118
Back to search resultsBack to search results
- Home
- For Lease
- QLD
- Hillcrest
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 32/17 Middle Road, Hillcrest QLD 4118
32/17 Middle Road Hillcrest QLD 4118
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 106 m²
- For Lease, Contact Exclusive Agent
Brand New Industrial Unit For Lease | 106sqm*
Bromley Real Estate is pleased to present 32/17 Middle Road, Hillcrest to the market For Lease.
This opportunity includes:
- 106sqm* of functional warehouse space
- 81sqm* of ground floor area
- 25sqm* of mezzanine storage space
- Tilt Panel Construction
- 3 Phase Power
- Shared Amenities On-Site
- High Clearance Roller Door
- Available
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 106 m² |
|---|---|
| Building Type | Whole building |
| Property ID | 18380053 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 21 Oct 2026 |
Map for 32/17 Middle Road Hillcrest QLD 4118
Nearest transport* to 32/17 Middle Road Hillcrest QLD 4118
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 106 m² |
|---|---|
| Building Type | Whole building |
| Property ID | 18380053 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 21 Oct 2026 |
Listed by
0475 372 434
More about 32/17 Middle Road Hillcrest QLD 4118
32/17 Middle Road Hillcrest QLD 4118 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 106 m². The listing ID for this property is 18380053.
More Properties for Lease from Bromley Real Estate

For LeaseContact Exclusive Agent
32/17 middle road,hillcrest, QLD 4118
106 m²
Factory, Warehouse & Industrial

For LeaseContact agent
3/3366 pacific highway,springwood, QLD 4127
187 m²
Factory, Warehouse & Industrial






