Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court
Chinchilla QLD 4413
SearchBack to results
- Home
- › For Lease
- › QLD
- › Chinchilla
- › Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- › Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court, Chinchilla QLD 4413
Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court Chinchilla QLD 4413
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 220 m²
- For Lease, $26,000 + GST P/A = $118 per M2 ++
Showroom Sales or Industrial Services
Industrial Unit Available 1st June 2026
This well-presented 220 m² industrial unit offers a practical and versatile space suited to a range of industrial sales and service businesses. Located within a modern and well-established complex, the property provides a professional environment for companies seeking a functional base in a key industrial
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 220 m² |
|---|---|
| Land Area | 4,000 m² |
| Parking | 2 x Onsite parkings |
| Property ID | 17984545 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 6 May 2026 |
Map for Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court Chinchilla QLD 4413
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 220 m² |
|---|---|
| Land Area | 4,000 m² |
| Parking | 2 x Onsite parkings |
| Property ID | 17984545 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 6 May 2026 |
Listed by
0427 263 579
More about Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court Chinchilla QLD 4413
Unit 3/4 Dwyer Court Chinchilla QLD 4413 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 220 m² and a land area of 4,000 m². There are 2 x onsite parkings.The listing ID for this property is 17984545.
More Factory, Warehouse & Industrial properties for Lease in Chinchilla QLD

For Lease$110,000 P/A + GST + Outgoingss
12-14 cooper street,chinchilla, QLD 4413
636 m²
Factory, Warehouse & Industrial

For Lease$90,000 + GST + OUTGOINGS
12 osborne street,chinchilla, QLD 4413
1 m²
Factory, Warehouse & Industrial

For Lease$75,000 + OUTS + GST
1061 auburn road,chinchilla, QLD 4413