Skip to content.Contact Support 1300 799 109
Domain Allhomes
  • Property
  • Business for Sale
  • Find Agents
  • News
  • Advice
  • Investment News
Smithfield NSW 2164
SearchBack to results
  • Home
  • Leased
  • NSW
  • Smithfield
  • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
  • Smithfield NSW 2164
Leased on 1 Jan 0001

Smithfield NSW 2164

  • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
  • 2,508 m²
  • Leased

BARGAIN RENTAL $67.00 PER SQ.M GROSS + GST

    *Two separate industrial warehouses minutes from the Cumberland Highway. * Features include high power supply, drive around access and multiple roller shutters. *Clearspan and high internal clearance. *Building 2 is 1,792 sq.m (Offices & amenities 382 sq.m) and Building 3 is 716 sq.m.

    Number of roller doors: 11
    *Asking Rental: $168,000.00 P.A

    View more
    Wetherill Park Industrial Real Estate
    Wetherill Park Industrial Real Estate
    Suite 1, 1st Floor/12-16 Daniel St
    Wetherill Park, NSW 2164

    Property Highlights

    Floor Area2,508 m²
    Property ID8831747
    Category
     Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
    Last updated  9 Feb 2014
    Map for Smithfield NSW 2164
    Wetherill Park Industrial Real Estate
    Wetherill Park Industrial Real Estate
    Suite 1, 1st Floor/12-16 Daniel St
    Wetherill Park, NSW 2164

    Property Highlights

    Floor Area2,508 m²
    Property ID8831747
    Category
    Last updated  9 Feb 2014

    Listed by

    Wetherill Park Industrial Real Estate
    Call
    02 9725 3355

    More about Smithfield NSW 2164

    Smithfield NSW 2164 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 2,508 m². The listing ID for this property is 8831747.

    More Factory, Warehouse & Industrial properties for Lease in Smithfield NSW 2164

    Smithfield NSW 2164
    Leased
    smithfield, NSW 2164
    580 m²
    Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
    39/191-195 McCredie Road Smithfield NSW 2164
    Leased
    39/191-195 mccredie road,smithfield, NSW 2164
    112 m²
    Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
    Smithfield NSW 2164
    Leased
    smithfield, NSW 2164
    824 m²
    Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
    Wetherill Park Industrial Real EstateWetherill Park Industrial Real Estate