6/4-6 Len Thomas Place
Narre Warren VIC 3805
SearchBack to results
- Home
- › Leased
- › VIC
- › Narre Warren
- › Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- › 6/4-6 Len Thomas Place, Narre Warren VIC 3805
Leased on 29 Aug 2012
6/4-6 Len Thomas Place Narre Warren VIC 3805
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 455 m²
- Leased, $29,500 pa
At under $65/sqm they dont come any cheaper
UNDER OFFER
* Superb Office Warehouse in Narre Warren
* Total size approx 455sqm
* Excellent office space of 86sqm
* Large mezzanine for extra storage space
* Very clean throughout - warehouse freshly painted
* Warehouse is fully air conditioned
* 5 onsite car parks
* Electric Roller Shutter Door
* Alarm System
* Easy access to all main
Property Highlights
| Leased Price | $29,500 pa |
|---|---|
| Floor Area | 455 m² |
| Property ID | 7750239 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 28 Aug 2012 |
Map for 6/4-6 Len Thomas Place Narre Warren VIC 3805
Nearest transport* to 6/4-6 Len Thomas Place Narre Warren VIC 3805
Bus
Train
| Fountain Gate Tennis Club/Princes Hwy (Narre Warren) | 388 m |
| Fountain Gate Tennis Club/Princes Hwy (Narre Warren) | 428 m |
| Fountain Gate Tennis Club/Raven Cres (Narre Warren) | 490 m |
| Max Pawsey Reserve/Princes Hwy (Narre Warren) | 492 m |
Did you find this helpful?
Yes
No
Property Highlights
| Leased Price | $29,500 pa |
|---|---|
| Floor Area | 455 m² |
| Property ID | 7750239 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 28 Aug 2012 |
Listed by
More about 6/4-6 Len Thomas Place Narre Warren VIC 3805
6/4-6 Len Thomas Place Narre Warren VIC 3805 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 455 m². The listing ID for this property is 7750239.