216 High Street
Ashburton VIC 3147
Back to search resultsBack to search results
- Home
- For Sale
- VIC
- Ashburton
- Shop & Retail
- 216 High Street, Ashburton VIC 3147
216 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147
- Shop & Retail
- 143 m²
- For Sale, Contact Agent
JOIN THE CLUB!
GormanKelly is pleased to offer 216 High Street, Ashburton FOR SALE.
This exceptional retail freehold is positioned within one of Ashburton's most tightly held shopping villages and will appeal to owner occupiers and investors alike.
This is an outstanding opportunity to acquire a commercial freehold surrounded by major national and local
Supporting Documents
| Floor Plans |
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 143 m² |
|---|---|
| Availability | Vacant |
| Property ID | 2020444856 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 18 Aug 2026 |
Map for 216 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147
Nearest transport* to 216 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147
Bus
Train
Tram
nbn® Hybrid Fibre Coaxial (HFC) is available in this property
Max wholesale speed tier available: nbn® Hybrid Fibre Coaxial

Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 143 m² |
|---|---|
| Availability | Vacant |
| Property ID | 2020444856 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 18 Aug 2026 |
Co-Agents
0408 407 603
0411 601 730
More about 216 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147
216 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147 is categorized as Shop & Retail Property. It has a floor area of 143 m². The listing ID for this property is 2020444856.
More Shop & Retail properties for Sale in Ashburton VIC







