201-211 Botany Rd
Waterloo NSW 2017
Leased on 29 May 2017
201-211 Botany Rd Waterloo NSW 2017
- Offices
- 865 m²
- Leased
MIXED USE "C ZONE"
NOTE PLAN ATTACHED:
Area 1 (Front) - 290 sqm - Front partitioned commercial space
Annual rental $63,800 (Calendar monthly $5317, Weekly $1227, per sqm $220) + GST
Area 2 (Northern Rear) - 375 sqm - Studio/Warehouse/Commercial
Annual rental $52,500 (Calendar monthly $4375, Weekly $1010, per sqm $140) + GST
Area 3 (Southern Rear) - 200 sqm
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 865 m² |
|---|---|
| Land Area | 865 m² |
| Property ID | 10944179 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 29 May 2017 |
Map for 201-211 Botany Rd Waterloo NSW 2017
Nearest transport* to 201-211 Botany Rd Waterloo NSW 2017
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 865 m² |
|---|---|
| Land Area | 865 m² |
| Property ID | 10944179 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 29 May 2017 |
Listed by
0419 989 289
More about 201-211 Botany Rd Waterloo NSW 2017
201-211 Botany Rd Waterloo NSW 2017 is categorized as Office. It has a floor area of 865 m². The listing ID for this property is 10944179.