19 Northern Road
Heidelberg West VIC 3081
SearchBack to results
- Home
- › Leased
- › VIC
- › Heidelberg West
- › Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- › 19 Northern Road, Heidelberg West VIC 3081
Leased on 23 Sep 2013
19 Northern Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 490 m²
- Leased, $27,999 pa
GREAT VALUE FACTORY
Clear span brick factory of 490 sqm (approx) with high ceilings and on-site parking. Includes large office, male and female amenities, three phase power and a flexible floorplan.
Rental $2,333.33 per calendar month plus GST and outgoings.
Zoned Industrial 3.
Available Now.
All prices quoted are exclusive of GST.
If we can assist you with the
Property Highlights
| Leased Price | $27,999 pa |
|---|---|
| Floor Area | 490 m² |
| Property ID | 7758487 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 28 May 2013 |
Map for 19 Northern Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081
Nearest transport* to 19 Northern Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081
Bus
Train
Tram
| Crissane Rd/Waterdale Rd (Heidelberg West) | 459 m |
| Beatrice Ave/Waterdale Rd (Heidelberg West) | 469 m |
| Crissane Rd/Waterdale Rd (Heidelberg West) | 472 m |
| Percy St/Waterdale Rd (Heidelberg West) | 486 m |
Did you find this helpful?
Yes
No
Property Highlights
| Leased Price | $27,999 pa |
|---|---|
| Floor Area | 490 m² |
| Property ID | 7758487 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 28 May 2013 |
Listed by
0414 339 733
More about 19 Northern Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081
19 Northern Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 490 m². The listing ID for this property is 7758487.