1050 Hay Street
West Perth WA 6005
Back to search resultsBack to search results
- Home
- For Lease
- WA
- West Perth
- Offices
- 1050 Hay Street, West Perth WA 6005
1050 Hay Street West Perth WA 6005
- Offices
- 530 m²
- For Lease, Contact Agent
Fitted & Furnished Office with West Perth Convenience & Parking and CBD Amenity
Sterling Property is pleased to present Level 1, 1050 Hay Street, West Perth for lease.
Positioned on the doorstep of the Perth CBD, this well-appointed office offers a high-quality existing fit-out, allowing an occupier to move straight in with minimal capital expenditure. The tenancy is functional, well presented and ideally suited to a wide
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 530 m² |
|---|---|
| Property ID | 18216750 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 6 Aug 2026 |
Map for 1050 Hay Street West Perth WA 6005
Nearest transport* to 1050 Hay Street West Perth WA 6005
Bus
Train
| Hay St Parliament House Cat Id 90 | 161 m |
| Murray St Gordon Street Cat Id 96 | 196 m |
| Wellington St After George St | 247 m |
| St Georges Tce Mount Street Cat Id 30 | 263 m |
Data source: Transperth. This data is available free of charge from www.transperth.wa.gov.au.
*Within a 4km radius
Did you find this helpful?
Yes
No
nbn® Fibre to the Curb (FTTC) is available in this property
Max wholesale speed tier available: nbn® Fibre to the Curb

Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 530 m² |
|---|---|
| Property ID | 18216750 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 6 Aug 2026 |
Co-Agents
0439 095 336
0411 868 486
More about 1050 Hay Street West Perth WA 6005
1050 Hay Street West Perth WA 6005 is categorized as Office. It has a floor area of 530 m². The listing ID for this property is 18216750.
More Offices properties for Lease in West Perth WA


For LeasePlease contact leasing agents for more information.
56 ord street,west perth, WA 6005
341 - 819 m²
Offices





