100-106 South Terrace
Wingfield SA 5013
Back to search resultsBack to search results
- Home
- For Lease
- SA
- Wingfield
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 100-106 South Terrace, Wingfield SA 5013
100-106 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013
- Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
- 450 m²
- For Lease, Contact Agent
Industrial Facility with Excellent Connectivity
- 450sqm* of GLA
- Dual roller door access
- High clearance & clear span warehouse
CBRE is pleased to present for lease 100-106 South Terrace, Wingfield.
Positioned within Adelaide's premier industrial precinct, this facility offers functional warehouse accommodation with brand new office and amenity improvements to be delivered prior to lease commencement.
Key Features:
+ 450 sqm* gross lettable area
+ Dual roller door
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 450 m² |
|---|---|
| Parking | On site parking available |
| Property ID | 18376289 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 19 Oct 2026 |
Map for 100-106 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013
Nearest transport* to 100-106 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013
Bus
| Stop 29G Grand Junction Rd - North side | 1.2 km |
| Stop 29G Grand Junction Rd - South side | 1.2 km |
| Stop 28G Grand Junction Rd - North side | 1.2 km |
| Stop 28G Grand Junction Rd - South side | 1.2 km |
This data is sourced on 26/11/2024 from Department for Infrastructure and Transport, South Australia, Adelaide Metro General Transit
*Within a 4km radius
Did you find this helpful?
Yes
No
Property Highlights
| Floor Area | 450 m² |
|---|---|
| Parking | On site parking available |
| Property ID | 18376289 |
| Category | |
| Last updated | 19 Oct 2026 |
Co-Agents
0481 383 467
More about 100-106 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013
100-106 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013 is categorized as Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Property. It has a floor area of 450 m². The listing ID for this property is 18376289.
More Factory, Warehouse & Industrial properties for Lease in Wingfield SA








