- WA
- WA
9,297 factory, warehouse & industrial properties leased in WA
- Leased

Price Leased on 08 Nov 2014 Address 15 Kalli Street, Malaga WA 6090
Both office levels are open plan with perimetre windows providing great natural lighting. The offices can be provided with ducted AC, carpet and power points. Staff amenities include 3 toilets and ...
Highlight Size 1,142 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 30 Sep 2014 for $606 pa Address 6/74 Kent Way, Malaga WA 6090
- Located on quiet street. - Easily accessible. - Air conditioned office. - Great natural light. - High truss warehouse. - Rear roller doors access. - Compressor shed. - High bay lighting. - Three...
Highlight Size 315 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 17 Sep 2014 for $10,560 pa Address 3/90 King Road, East Bunbury WA 6230
- 120sqm, - Roller door, - Parking, - Shared toilet facilities, - Signage available. Under Offer. This 120sqm multipurpose shed is just a stones throw away from Bunbury CBD. It features a large...
Highlight Size 120 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 11 Sep 2014 for $1,827 pa Address 27 Cleaver Terrace, Rivervale WA 6103
- Building area 814sqm*. - High truss 7 - 8 metres*. - Multiple roller door access. - Evaporative air conditioning. - Undercroft parking (excellent security). - Modern facility. - Great access to...
Highlight Size 814 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 16 Sep 2014 for $15,500 pa Address 2/2 Kalinga Way, Landsdale WA 6065
FEATURES - Office fit-outs - Carpets to office area - Reception area - Data points - High Truss - Roller Door - Great access - Available 7th September LEASE PRICE: $15,500pa / $1,291.66pm Plus...
Highlight Size 130 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 17 Nov 2014 Address 1/24 Darlot Road, Landsdale WA 6065
Front unit in a small complex of modern warehouse with direct roller door access. An opportunity like this won't last long on the market. FEATURES: - Near new units complex - Street frontage -...
Highlight Size 237 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 05 Nov 2014 Address Unit 17 //96-100 Briggs Street, Welshpool WA 6106
With Floor Area of 193 sqm plus Mezzanine Area. * HIGH TRUSS * HIGH ROLLER DOOR ACCESS * GOOD ACCESS * 3 PHASE POWER Located near ORRONG ROAD. Handy to Perth Domestic and...
Highlight Size 193 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 16 Apr 2015 Address 30 Hogarth Street, Cannington WA 6107
With Floor Area of 600 sqm plus Mezzanine of approximately 80 sqm. * CORNER LOCATION * 3 PHASE POWER * SECURE YARD WITH 3 GATES * AMPLE PARKING * ELECTRIC FENCE * WESTERN POWER SECURITY ...
Highlight Size 600 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 02 Oct 2014 Address 4 Iron Street, Malaga WA 6090
Is it time to stop renting? Are you tired of fixing up someone else's investment property? Consider this standalone industrial building that provides a great opportunity to add value to your own...
Highlight Size 680 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Leased
Price Leased on 20 Oct 2014 for $1,538 pa Address 15 Spencer Street, Cockburn Central WA 6164