Skip to main content
  • South East Queensland Greater Region QLD
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • South East Queensland Greater Region QLD

      24,802 commercial properties leased in South East Queensland Greater Region, QLD

      Results 3701 to 3720 of 9000
      • Leased
        Shop & Retail commercial property leased at 3/208 Given Terrace Paddington QLD 4064
        REMAX City
        PriceLeased on 30 Apr 2024
        Address

        3/208 Given Terrace, Paddington QLD 4064

        Being presented is a boutique shop located in heart of Paddington. This tenancy is surrounded by a diverse mix of vibrant retail offerings, cafes, restaurants, commercial offices and residential...

        Highlight

        Size77 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        5/198 Adelaide Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000

        McGees Property, on behalf of our esteemed clients, are proud to present an iconic retail leasing opportunity within the remarkable Anzac Square. Situated in the heart of Brisbane's bustling CBD,...

        Highlight

        Size26 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        6/2 Old Cleveland Road, Stones Corner QLD 4120

        - 41m2 - Air conditioned - Great natural light - Open plan layout and large office - Flexible lease terms on offer - Parking available Great starter office in this popular Stones Corner...

        Highlight

        Size41 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        29/302 South Pine Road, Brendale QLD 4500

        McGees Property Brisbane is pleased to present for lease Unit 29 at 302 South Pine Road, Brendale to the leasing market. This tenancy is located in the well known and popular Southpine Central...

        Highlight

        Size71 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        1105 Kingsford Smith Drive, Eagle Farm QLD 4009

        Savills is pleased to exclusively present to market for Lease, AREA B - 1105 Kingsford Smith Drive, Eagle Farm. The property is ideally positioned along Kingsford Smith Drive offering great...

        Highlight

        3,000 sqm* of concreted hardstand - 1,541 sqm* workshop and office - B-Double approved access

        Size1,541 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        5 Grevillea Place, Brisbane Airport QLD 4008

        FIRST FLOOR OFFICE - IMMEDIATE OCCUPATION 5 Grevillea Place, Brisbane Airport is a high-quality, modern office building located within the 'Jetstream Business Park'. There is currently one final...

        Highlight

        Last remaining tenancy - 4.5 NABERS rating - High car parking ratio

        Size230 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        1/7 Curban Street, Underwood QLD 4119

        • Available from 7th February • 159sqm Office/ Warehouse • Including 28sqm Mezzanine area • Air-conditioned offices over 2 levels • Electric container height roller door • Container set...

        Highlight

        Size187 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        2/26 Argon Street, Sumner QLD 4074

        Highlight

        Size180 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 04 Mar 2024
        Address

        1/15 Logan River Road, Beenleigh QLD 4207

        - 120 SQM* workshop with road frontage - Lock up yard in front for 6 cars - 3 phase power - Small office - Small room for compressor or storage - Can fit 2 hoists - Shared amenities - 12 month lease...

        Highlight

        Size120 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 26 Aug 2024
        Address

        1GB/356 Bilsen Road, Geebung QLD 4034

        - 1,026sqm Warehouse - High Clearance - Multiple roller doors - B-Double Access This former factory has 1 full height roller door with good offloading areas and access for B-Double trucks...

        Highlight

        Size1,026 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        3/76-86 Queens Rd, Slacks Creek QLD 4127

        • Total area 52 sqm • Greasy trap • Exhaust canopy and stainless steel work area • Air-conditioned • Signage opportunity • Own amenities • Other Tenants' including super market, hairdresser,...

        Highlight

        Size52 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        33 Precision Street, Salisbury QLD 4107

        - 661sqm* office/warehouse tenancy - 255sqm* clearspan warehouse - 235sqm* showroom and office space - 175sqm* storage mezzanine - Male & female amenities including kitchen and shower -...

        Highlight

        661sqm* office/warehouse with yard - Fit-out incentives on offer - Available Now

        Size661 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 19 Feb 2024
        Address

        Unit 8/8 Navigator Place, Hendra QLD 4011

        Savills are please to offer 8/8 Navigator Place, Hendra for lease. The property highlights include: - 322 sqm dual level facility - Showroom with polished concrete floors - Excellent main road ...

        Highlight

        322 sqm dual level facility - Nine (9) exclusive car parks - Available now

        Size322 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 23 Jan 2024
        Address

        Geebung QLD 4034

        Dugan & Co Property are pleased to present 24/344 Bilsen Road, Geebung to the market for Lease. This Modern Warehouse Unit with New Fitted Office features the following outstanding benefits: - ...

        Highlight

        Size151 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 08 Dec 2023
        Address

        3&4/1 Combarton Street, Brendale QLD 4500

        The subject site is in an established Industrial precinct in close proximity to a number of new Industrial developments in the ever-expanding Moreton Shire Council, Australia's second-fastest-growing ...

        Highlight

        Size646 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 01 Oct 2024
        Address

        Mount Gravatt East QLD 4122

        - Approx. 99m2 with 39 onsite carparks - Open plan internal with ceiling and wide shopfront - Surround yourself with food, retail & medical including McDonald's, BWS, Fish & Chips, Aust Post, IGA ...

        Highlight

        Size99 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 10 Apr 2024
        Address

        Springwood QLD 4127

        - Approx. 179m2 of quality office available immediately - Open plan office, fully carpeted and air conditioned - Exceptional natural lighting throughout - Corporate presentation with main street...

        Highlight

        Size179 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 01 Jun 2024
        Address

        2/10-12 Webber Drive, Browns Plains QLD 4118

        Lease Property Highlights: Rare bulky good retail in this tightly held precinct! - Whole Tenancy: 281m2 - Warehouse/Showroom/Mezzanine x $250/m2 Net $70,250* - Owner willing to remove fitout and...

        Highlight

        Size281 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 16 Feb 2024
        Address

        Suite C/191 Given Terrace, Paddington QLD 4064

        Highlight

        Size124 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 16 Feb 2024
        Address

        S3/20 King St, Caboolture QLD 4510

        - 44 m2* ground floor open plan office/retail space - Professional glass frontage - Air conditioning - Kitchenette - Ample data & power points - Shared complex amenities - Ideal site for start...

        Highlight

        Air Conditioned - Main Road Complex - Available Now

        Size44 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Previous page
        Page 186 of 450
        Next page

      Proposed Developments

      Zoning