Skip to main content
  • Northern Beaches NSW
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Northern Beaches NSW

      1,697 factory, warehouse & industrial properties leased in Northern Beaches, NSW

      Results 1281 to 1300 of 1697
      • Leased
        Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property leased at 2/27-29 Warraba Street North Narrabeen NSW 2101
        Novak
        PriceLeased on 24 Jan 2019
        Address

        2/27-29 Warraba Street, North Narrabeen NSW 2101

        Great size tidy factory bay in a fantastic position of the block. Would suit a range of commercial and industrial uses; this is the pick of the bunch. Located just off Powderworks Road in an...

        Highlight

        Size64 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 11 Nov 2016
        Address

        4/92A Mona Vale Road, Mona Vale NSW 2103

        SEE IT TODAY, TONIGHT, TOMORROW, ANYTIME YOU LIKE? CALL US, WE NEVER SLEEP :) For Rent - Offers over $199 per week - Offers over $860 per month - Offers over $10,400 per annum On offer is a...

        Highlight

        Size40 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 05 May 2015 for $26,000 pa
        Address

        Belrose NSW 2085

        The property is located in Austlink Business Park on the intersection of Mona Vale Rd and Forest Way, Belrose giving easy access throughout the Northern Beaches and the upper North Shore. The...

        Highlight

        Size135 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 02 Jul 2015 for $23,400 pa
        Address

        Frenchs Forest NSW 2086

        Well presented Industrial development located in the heart of French's Forest, with easy access to Chatswood, City and throughout the Northern Beaches. The property is the showroom component of a...

        Highlight

        Size115 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 18 May 2015 for $28,290 pa
        Address

        Brookvale NSW 2100

        Located on the corner of Harbord Road and Miles Street, Brookvale, this quality development offers high profile identity for businesses in a prime corner location - 3 street frontages. Brand new...

        Highlight

        Size123 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 05 Nov 2018
        Address

        Brookvale NSW 2100

        Ground floor prime corner factory with showroom. This property benefits from 3 separate roller door entries, side laneway access, 3 phase power and existing wash bay and grease trap.