- Bowen Hills QLD 4006
- Bowen Hills QLD 4006
570 commercial properties for lease in Bowen Hills, QLD 4006

Price Contact Exclusive Agent Address 6/40 Brookes Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
This well presented tenancy is situated in the Bowen Hills 'Rockton House' complex. Prominently located in a bustling commercial pocket between Jeays Street and Brookes Street, the property benefits...
Highlight Size 99 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agent for Details - Incentives Provided Address 63 Brookes Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Dugan & Co Property is proud to present this outstanding commercial space for lease in one of Brisbane's most dynamic inner-city precincts. The property offers businesses the chance to secure space...
Highlight Built-in customer base from onsite
Size 186 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agents For Inspection Address 84 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Your Commercial is proud to present an exceptional opportunity to join a cohesive and thriving business community within The Coffee Commune, located at 84 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills. With...
Highlight Move in Ready - Flexible options - On-site Café & Business Community
Size 5 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agent For Price Address Level 1/30 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Your Commercial, as Exclusive Agents, is pleased to present an outstanding opportunity to lease Level 1/30 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills. The first floor has been recently refurbished with a beautiful...
Highlight Prime Position - Excellent Natural Light - Dual Street Access
Size 205 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agent Address 1/141A Campbell Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Heim Property Group on behalf of the landlord is pleased to present this ground floor office space to the market for lease. Unit 1 features; 188sqm (approx) Total GFA Ground floor street...
Highlight 188sqm Total GFA - Close to Public Transport - Available from August 2025
Size 188 m² Property Type Offices Price CONTACT AGENTS Address 63 Brookes Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
• 258sqm* Exclusive area consisting of 186sqm* office/retail & 72sqm* private alfresco area • Fully air-conditioned space featuring a premium quality fit-out • Prominent street-facing frontage with ...
Highlight Size 186 m² Property Type Shop & Retail Price $1,400 per month Address 10/7 O’Connell Tce, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
RentBetter Property ID: 392508 (quote when calling) Unit 10/7 O'Connell Terrace is ideally located in Bowen Hills and just three km from the Brisbane CBD. The tenancy is approx. 78sqm on level one...
Highlight Great Location - High traffic exposure - Walk to public transport
Size 78 m² Property Type Offices Price CONTACT AGENT Address 3/39 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Positioned on the elevated ground floor of the sleek Rockton House Complex, this open-plan office presents 151m2 of well-appointed space. Designed to capture abundant natural light through its large...
Highlight Size 151 m² Property Type Offices Price Exclusive Agent Glenn Corrigan Address 4A/269 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
A must to inspect! This commercial office is located on the first floor and offers an abundance of natural light, city and creek views, 2 glass partitioned offices, central open plan area, boardroom ...
Highlight Size 107 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agent Address 3 Primrose Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Occupying on the corner of Primrose & St Paul Tce, with expansive 37m showroom frontage facing St Paul Tce, 3 Primrose Street offers a high-profile showroom/office opportunity with exposure like no...
Highlight Functional Showroom, office & warehouse - Favourable mixed-use zoning parameters - Ideal near Brisbane CBD location
Size 238 - 828 m² Property Type Showrooms / Bulky Goods Price Contact Agent Address 4 & 5/39 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Elders Commercial Brisbane are pleased to present to the market for Lease a well configured opportunity within Bowen Hills 'Rockton House' complex. This 107m2 offering comprises a boardroom, office,...
Highlight Size 107 m² Property Type Offices Price $71,250 pa including outgoings (excl. GST) Address 188 Abbotsford Rd, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Elders Commercial Brisbane are pleased to present to the market for lease 188 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills. Offering 375m2 freestanding functional warehouse with an additional office component....
Highlight Size 375 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Price FULLY FITTED OFFICE Address 5/273 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Move your team in and hit the road running. The hard work has been done. If you're looking for a well-presented office with quality fitout this will be hard to go past. Featuring comfortable,...
Highlight Great Value - All terms considered - Comfortable working environment
Size 195 m² Property Type Offices Price All Reasonable Offers Considered! Address 1/32 Brookes Street, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Chase Commercial Real Estate are pleased to present this well located office in Bowen Hills to the market for lease. Tenancy features include. + 224m² office space featuring a boardroom and...
Highlight Size 224 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Agent Address 60 Edmondstone Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Your Commercial is proud to present to market an exceptional leasing opportunity at 60 Edmondstone Road, Bowen Hills. This brand-new 91sqm office tenancy sets a new benchmark in the near-city market, ...
Highlight Size 91 m² Property Type Offices Price $190/sqm Gross p/a + GST Address 188 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Raine & Horne Commercial are pleased to present to market this highly functional, well-positioned and immediately available warehouse for lease. Featuring: • 375m2* warehouse with a small office ...
Highlight Size 375 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Price Contact Agent Address 3b/276 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Raine & Horne Commercial are pleased to present to market this functional and flexible office space available for immediate occupation. Featuring: • 130sqm premium open plan office space •...
Highlight Size 130 m² Property Type Offices Price Please Contact Agent Address 277 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Savills are pleased to offer 277 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills for lease. This prominent display yard offers: - 824sqm* freehold site with 48m main road frontage - 150sqm* airconditioned office and...
Highlight 824sqm display yard - Main road exposure - Abundant parking
Size 827 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial Price Please Contact Agent Address 157 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills QLD 4006
Your Commercial is pleased to introduce 157 Abbotsford Road, Bowen Hills for lease. This is the LAST remaining tenancy in this newly refurbished building. The office space offers both open plan &...
Highlight Main Road Signage Opportunity - Recently Refurbished Building - Abundance of Natural Light
Size 118 m² Property Type Offices Price Contact Exclusive Agent Address Bowen Hills QLD 4006
- Approx. 71m2 ground floor retail - Prime location, Under "Panorama Tower" with 256 apartments over 27 levels - 14 visitor car parks available - Minutes walk to train and bus stops -...
Highlight Size 71 m² Property Type Shop & Retail