Skip to main content
  • Upper Coomera QLD 4209
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Upper Coomera QLD 4209

      49 offices for lease in Upper Coomera, QLD 4209

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 21 to 40 of 49
      • Offices commercial property for lease at 6 and 7/5 Cottonwood Place Oxenford QLD 4210
        Offices commercial property for lease at 6 and 7/5 Cottonwood Place Oxenford QLD 4210
        Video

        MODERN OFFICE OR RETAIL OPPORTUNITY WITH EXCEPTIONAL EXPOSURE

        171m² fitted commercial space - Ground floor with strong exposure - Ample surrounding parking

        Adam Young, Robert Peel
        Connect Commercial
        PriceContact Agent
        Address

        6 and 7/5 Cottonwood Place, Oxenford QLD 4210

        Position your business in the heart of Oxenford's thriving commercial precinct. This well-presented ground floor tenancy offers excellent exposure, direct customer access and a functional existing...

        Size171 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Unrivalled Access. Unmatched Opportunity. Helensvale HQ

        Andy Chan, Jacob Zhou
        Crew Commercial – Gold Coast
        PriceContact exclusive agents
        Address

        54 Siganto Drive, Helensvale QLD 4212

        Position your business for success in this premium headquarters opportunity in the heart of Helensvale. Designed with both functionality and presentation in mind, this modern office space offers an...

        Size376 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Northern office with easy access to the M1

        Andy Chan
        Crew Commercial – Gold Coast
        PriceContact Agent
        Address

        116 Siganto Drive, Helensvale QLD 4212

        Elevate your business with this exceptional 131sqm A-grade office in the heart of Helensvale. Showcasing a sleek, contemporary design and high-quality finishes, the space is ready to impress clients...

        Size131 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$3896 plus GST plus Outs PCM
        Address

        29 Dixon Drive, Pimpama QLD 4209

        Final 55m² Healthcare Suite Pimpama Health & Lifestyle Centre This is the last opportunity to secure space in Pimpama's landmark health and lifestyle hub. Anchored by a GP Super Clinic,...

        Highlight

        Prime 55?m² ground-floor suite - 100+ Free Onsite Car Parks - Thriving healthcare tenant mix

        Size55 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        19 & 25 Harbour Village Parade, Coomera QLD 4209

        - For Lease | 178sqm* total floor area - Flexible layout featuring open plan and glass-partitioned offices - Executive boardroom - Ducted air-conditioning throughout plus abundant natural lighting - ...

        Highlight

        Size178 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$240/sqm + GST + Outgoings
        Address

        4/3 Millennium Circuit, Helensvale QLD 4212

        This modern, well presented warehouse with showroom/reception and office space is situated in an elevated position overlooking Helensvale's Westfield. A perfect opportunity for a growing business to...

        Highlight

        Size180 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePlease contact exclusive agents
        Address

        Hope Island Central 340 Hope Island Road, Hope Island QLD 4212

        Hope Island Central, located in the rapidly expanding Northern Gold Coast corridor, provides a unique mix of retail and corporate office accommodation in a well-connected and established hub. With...

        Highlight

        Fitted office suites - Excellent on-site amenity - Available now

        Size127 - 317 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        58 Kingston Drive, Helensvale QLD 4212

        - Lease I 544sqm* of A-grade corporate office space - Flexible layout featuring open plan and glass-partitioned offices - First floor location conveniently accessed via stairs or elevator -...

        Highlight

        Size544 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$31,450pa + GST
        Address

        17 Hickey Street, Coomera QLD 4209

        Last Remaining Office * Unit 2 - First Floor 85m2* * Air-conditioning and carpet (unit 2, new carpet) * Outgoings included * Ample car parking onsite and street * Phone and data cabling in...

        Highlight

        Size85 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent For Details
        Address

        Unit 2/13 Ford Road, Coomera QLD 4209

        Position your business for success at Unit 2, 13 Ford Road, Coomera a premium industrial space within the brand-new Ford Road Industrial Business Estate. With its striking façade, quality interiors, ...

        Highlight

        519m² premium warehouse + office - Easy truck & 40’ container access - 8 exclusive car spaces onsite

        Size519 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceFROM $19,600PA + Outgoings + GST
        Address

        21A/100-106 Old Pacific Highway, Oxenford QLD 4210

        Great exposure for your business just off the M1 motorway! - Shop 21A 56m2 - $19,600 per year + outgoings + GST Key features: - First Floor - Air conditioned - Large open...

        Highlight

        Size59 - 112 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$27,140pa + Outgoings + GST
        Address

        1A/100-106 Old Pacific Highway, Oxenford QLD 4210

        Great exposure for your business just off the M1 motorway ! 59m2 $27,140 per year + outgoings + GST Key features: - Ground Floor with large open space and offices - Glass entry door with lockable...