Skip to main content
  • Strawberry Hills NSW 2012
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Strawberry Hills NSW 2012

      785 commercial properties for lease in Strawberry Hills, NSW 2012

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 141 to 160 of 785
      • Offices commercial property for lease at Studio 3/53 Great Buckingham Street Redfern NSW 2016
        Offices commercial property for lease at Studio 3/53 Great Buckingham Street Redfern NSW 2016
        X Commercial
        PricePrice on Application
        Address

        Studio 3/53 Great Buckingham Street, Redfern NSW 2016

        THE X FACTORS ARE: / Creative Warehouse Office with High Ceilings and timber floors / Internal Kitchen and toilet facility with shower / Great natural light on two sides X MARKS THE SPOT ...

        Highlight

        Motivated Vendor - All Offers Considered

        Size69 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$6,300 plus GST pm
        Address

        Level 3, 7/21 Mary Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010

        * Approx. 108m2 plus 38m2 balcony * Rent: $6,300 per month plus GST Garbage Fee: $120 per month plus GST * Two glass partitioned rooms and open space * Private internal modern kitchen, bathroom...

        Highlight

        Size108 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact agent
        Address

        302/135-137 Macquarie Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        Positioned within the distinguished British Medical Association House, this superb 118 sqm suite offers elegance, functionality, and a commanding outlook over Sydney's Royal Botanic Gardens....

        Highlight

        Front-facing suite, harbour views - Fully cabled, ready for occupation - High ceilings & heritage detailing

        Size118 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceFor Rent | $87,000 pa + GST Gross
        Address

        Level 1/338 Kent Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        Step into something truly distinctive at 338 Kent Street-a beautifully refurbished, five-level heritage-listed building in the heart of Sydney's western CBD corridor. Offering premium warehouse-style ...

        Highlight

        Size116 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        Ground/151-153 William Street, Darlinghurst NSW 2010

        John Hill & Co is pleased to present for lease a versatile commercial space ideally positioned in the heart of Darlinghurst, just moments from the iconic Coca-Cola sign and within easy walking...

        Highlight

        Size178 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$700 Per Month
        Address

        60 York Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        A rare opportunity to secure a dedicated basement car space within the tightly held 60 York Street commercial building, positioned in the heart of the Sydney CBD. Located between Market Street and...

        Highlight

        Size15 m²Property TypeParking / Car Space
      • Price$106,200 + GST pa
        Address

        Suite 3.02/135 Macquarie Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        - 118 sqm front suite - Superbly fitted commercial space - Reception, large boardroom with views, open plan area and a private executive office - Internal kitchen facilities - Internal Shower ...

        Highlight

        Size118 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$169,000 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        Showroom/99-115 Flinders Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010

        Positioned at the vibrant Surry Hills end of Flinders Street, this contemporary property is just 2km from the Sydney CBD, with the dynamic Crown, Oxford, and Bourke Street precincts on your doorstep. ...

        Highlight

        Size338 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceDiscounted $500psm or $171,000 PA + GST
        Address

        Level 1/99-115 Flinders Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010

        XCommercial is pleased to offer for this 342m2 within a character concrete warehouse building. Located at the Surry Hills end of Flinders Street, the property is surrounded by the popular Crown,...

        Highlight

        Size342 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$735 psm pa
        Address

        8/70 Castlereagh Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        70 Castlereagh Street is located at North - Eastern intersection of King Street and Castlereagh Street bounded by Chanel, Bulgari, Valentino, Hermes & DIOR and is circa. 100 metres to Martin Place,...

        Highlight

        Fitted and partly furnished office - King Street outlook - Flexible lease terms

        Size77 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        13-15 LEVEY STREET, Chippendale NSW 2008

        Situated in the heart of Chippendale, this exceptional multi-level creative office building presents a rare opportunity for businesses seeking scale, flexibility, and character. Just a short stroll...

        Highlight

        Size230 - 920 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$48,000 Gross + GST pa
        Address

        Level 17, 17.05/109 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        - 64 Sqm - Fully furnished or available unfurnished - Fitted with a meeting room and open plan area with 5 workstations - Great natural light - Direct lift exposure - Kitchenette on the floor ...

        Highlight

        Size64 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$105,600 + GST pa
        Address

        Suite 10.0/66 Hunter Street, Sydney NSW 2000