Skip to main content
  • St Peters NSW 2044
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • St Peters NSW 2044

      227 offices for lease in St Peters, NSW 2044

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 201 to 220 of 227
      • Offices commercial property for lease at 52 Queen Street Beaconsfield NSW 2015
        Offices commercial property for lease at 52 Queen Street Beaconsfield NSW 2015
        Colliers Sydney South
        PricePlease contact agent
        Address

        52 Queen Street, Beaconsfield NSW 2015

        Colliers International is pleased to present to market five superb offerings at 52 Queen Street, Beaconsfield. The property is situated 600 metres from the Grounds of Alexandria, 250 metres to public ...

        Highlight

        Car Parking - Natural light throughout - Close to public transport and amenity

        Size108 - 413 m²Property TypeOffices
      • New
        PriceContact Agent
        Address

        78 O'Riordan, Alexandria NSW 2015

        Step into a whole new world of hi-tech premium commercial warehousing! Where cutting-edge innovation meets high-tech specs, providing the perfect foundation for your business to thrive forward into...

        Highlight

        Premium Finishes - Incentives Avaialable

        Size118 m²Property TypeOffices
      • New
        Price$93,600 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        327 Illawarra Road, Marrickville NSW 2204

        RENT: $1,800 + GST per week Prime Marrickville Retail & Residence Opportunity Positioned within one of Marrickville's busiest retail precincts, this versatile mixed-use property offers...

        Highlight

        Prime High Exposure - Retail Shopfront - 3-Bedroom Residence

        Size115 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$55,000+GST pa
        Address

        Level 1, 114/78A O'Riordan Street, Alexandria NSW 2015

        Positioned within the highly regarded HQ78 development, this modern split-level commercial premises offers a versatile layout suitable for a wide range of businesses seeking space, functionality and...

        Highlight

        Size126 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$85,000+GST pa
        Address

        Level G, 01/78A O'Riordan Street, Alexandria NSW 2015

        Position your business within one of South Sydney's most tightly held commercial precincts - HQ78, 78 O'Riordan Street, Alexandria. This premium two-level commercial suite offers a highly flexible...

        Highlight

        Size186 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$165,000 p.a.
        Address

        26 Sydney Street, Marrickville NSW 2204

        Unlock a rare opportunity in one of Marrickville's most sought after industrial pockets. 26 Sydney Street delivers a pristine 400sqm industrial workspace designed for businesses that want...

        Highlight

        Size400 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        479-481 Illawarra Road, Marrickville NSW 2204