Skip to main content
  • Riverina Region NSW
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Riverina Region NSW

      187 commercial properties for lease in Riverina Region, NSW

      Results 161 to 180 of 187
      • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property for lease at 8/16-24 Whybrow Street Griffith NSW 2680
        Elders Real Estate Griffith
        PriceContact Agent
        Address

        8/16-24 Whybrow Street, Griffith NSW 2680

        Located in Mooreville Industrial area, the highly sought complex of Whybrow Estate is anchored with a mix of over 19 other established businesses. These premises are distinct, with the bonus of extra ...

        Highlight

        Size381 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$440.00 per week
        Address

        62 Pine Avenue, Leeton NSW 2705

        Positioned in a prime, high-visibility location, this versatile commercial premises presents an outstanding leasing opportunity for a range of business uses. Offering excellent exposure and easy...

        Highlight

        Size145 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$525.00 Weekly / $2,275pcm (No GST)
        Address

        88 Main Street, Young NSW 2594

        Professional office space with quality, existing office fit-out, in this high traffic, fringe CBD location. Comprises 3-4 offices and open front office space with reception desk and inviting...

        Highlight

        Size132 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$510.00 Weekly / $2,210pcm (No GST)
        Address

        86 Main Street, Young NSW 2594

        Versatile lease space in this high exposure, high traffic location at the Olympic Highway intersection. Character front facade and entrance to a sizeable approx. 132sqm net lettable area open plan...

        Highlight

        Size132 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$593.08 Weekly / $2,570.00pcm (No GST)
        Address

        179 Boorowa Street, Young NSW 2594

        Medium size retail or office space along Young's busy 'main street' amongst retailers. Quite deceptive, ground floor premises offering approx. 105sqm's net lettable area. Includes basic kitchenette ...

        Highlight

        Size105 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        8-10 Lasscock Road, Griffith NSW 2680

        Elevate your business in a professional workspace designed for productivity and growth. These spacious commercial offices come mostly furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. • Generous floor...

        Highlight

        Size370 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        2/18-20 Probert Avenue, Griffith NSW 2680

        • Approximately 80m2 (16m long x 5 metres wide) • Excellent East Griffith Shops Location • High exposure premises next door to East Griffith Post Office • Split into reception and 3 office spaces ...

        Highlight

        Size80 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        1/18-20 Probert Avenue, Griffith NSW 2680

        • Approximately 140m2 • Excellent East Griffith Shops Location • High exposure premises • Evaporative cooling • Natural gas outlets • Kitchenette and amenities Contact Agent for an...

        Highlight

        Size140 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$175 - $220 Per Month
        Address

        52 Boundary Street, Junee NSW 2663

        Brand New Build Storage Units! 34 storage units varying in sizes and ready for you. Convenient location of Junee, this development will be fully secured with an electric gate access. 6mtr by...

        Highlight

        Size144 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$80 Per meter square INC GST
        Address

        52 Boundary Street, Junee NSW 2663

        Newly Completed Warehouses - 144m2 $960 per month inc GST - 72m2 $480 per month in GST - Secure yard - External lighting only - Short term rental options - No power to sheds Disclaimer: *All...

        Highlight

        Size144 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        326 Banna Ave, Griffith NSW 2680

        Positioned in the heart of Griffith's main street, 326 Banna Avenue presents a premium retail/commercial space with exceptional exposure. Surrounded by strong foot traffic and benefiting from...

        Highlight

        Size400 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        91 Lorne Street, Junee NSW 2663

        Located in the Main Street of Junee is this perfect shop front. - Window display areas - Reverse cycle heating & cooling - Small kitchen area - Approximately 120sm of shop - Toilet...

        Highlight

        Size120 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        16 Kooyoo St, Griffith NSW 2680

        This well-positioned commercial property offers a flexible office environment ideally suited for professional services, administrative use, or small businesses. Located on a street just behind the...

        Highlight

        Size530 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$68,067 pa (inc. GST)
        Address

        209 Oakes Road, Yoogali NSW 2680

        Discover an exceptional opportunity to lease a substantial industrial/warehouse property in Oakes Road. This expansive site, covering 4,116 square meters, offers the perfect blend of functionality...

        Highlight

        Size4,116 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$550pw / $2,383.33pcm (No GST)
        Address

        7-8/86 Boorowa Street, Young NSW 2594

        All of a sudden the new Financial Year is here and this new commercial leasing opportunity emerges with double frontage. Appealing, character facade and prominent, corner position fronting the...

        Highlight

        Size110 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$3,310.00pcm (No GST)
        Address

        188 Boorowa Street, Young NSW 2594

        Opportunity presents itself, as this well known local is offered for lease for the first time on well over 40 years. Approximately 74sqm's net lettable area of retail floor space along with 6.2m...

        Highlight

        Size90 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        11/130-140 Banna Ave, Griffith NSW 2680

        Positioned within a well-established complex on the main street, this small commercial space offers excellent visibility and convenient access. Located on the first floor, the property is easily...

        Highlight

        Size59 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        12 & 13/130-140 Banna Avenue, Griffith NSW 2680

        Positioned on the first floor of one of Griffith's most well-known commercial complexes, this versatile office space offers an ideal opportunity for businesses seeking a central and convenient...

        Highlight

        Size126 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$350 per week
        Address