Skip to main content
  • NSW
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • NSW

      727 other properties for lease in NSW

      Results 601 to 620 of 727
      • Other commercial property for lease at 36 Norton Street Leichhardt NSW 2040
        Montano Group
        PricePrice On Application
        Address

        36 Norton Street, Leichhardt NSW 2040

        • Ground floor retail space is currently divided into two free flowing areas, each approximately 20sqms with air conditioning. • Floating timber floors. • Kitchen facilities available with cooktop...

        Highlight

        Size90 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$32,760
        Address

        suite 1/7-9 Bellevue Road, Figtree NSW 2525

        Located in the central shopping district of Figtree this office space is perfect for anyone looking for a good size, modern & affordable piece of commercial office space. Some of the many features...

        Highlight

        Size94 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$650 per week
        Address

        33a Anthony Road, Leppington NSW 2179

        Approximately 2 acres of mostly cleared land for lease with driveway. $650 per week rent. Conveniently located in Leppington. Suitable for farming, storage or trucks. Contact us for an...

        Highlight

        Size2,500 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        2/41 Northville Drive, Barnsley NSW 2278

        An excellent opportunity to secure a practical and well-laid-out commercial shed, with office and onsite amenities, in a highly accessible location. This property offers approximately 305m² in...

        Highlight

        Size305 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$2,500 Incl of GST per month
        Address

        489 Peel Street, Tamworth NSW 2340

        Tamworth Main Street Office or Retail Location Prime location in the Tamworth CBD in close proximity to Tamworth Square Shopping Mall, Library, and Cultural Centres. The area is a Large open...

        Highlight

        Size80 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceOR SALE $1,590,000 + GST
        Address

        98 Auburn Street, Goulburn NSW 2580

        A rare opportunity to secure a fully renovated, beautifully presented hospitality venue positioned on Goulburn's main street within a proven CBD restaurant location. This is a genuine opportunity for ...

        Highlight

        Size320 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$87,000 + GST + Levy
        Address

        90/26-32 Pirrama Road, Pyrmont NSW 2009

        - 136sqm wharf converted workspace spanning over two levels - 3 separate work zones - Waterfront 25sqm deck - Self contained kitchenette - Amenities on both levels, including 1 with shower - 1 car...

        Highlight

        Size136 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$750.00p/w plus GST
        Address

        35C Planthurst Street, Carlton NSW 2218

        - Modern Office Space - Male & Female Bathrooms - Modern Kitchenette - Approximately 150sqm - $900p/w plus GST - 20% Water Rates, 20% Council Rates & 50% Electricity Bills Payable - 1x Car Space

        Highlight

        Size150 m²Property TypeOther
      • Pricepm
        Address

        1/327-329 West Street, Umina Beach NSW 2257

        Retail ground floor space in the vibrant heart of Umina Beach. This versatile property is currently operating as a successful laundromat, but offers significant potential for a range of business...

        Highlight

        Size63 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$3000 Plus GST
        Address

        Suite 18/48-50 George St, Parramatta NSW 2150

        :: Position Perfect :: Small office with mezzanine :: Internal office Location Located in the heart of George Street opposite Aldi. Surrounded by Commercial and retail businesses and all major...

        Highlight

        Size6 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$67000 plus GST
        Address

        1E/458 - 470 High Street, Penrith NSW 2750

        Give your business the opportunity to thrive in the heart of Penrith! Features Include: - Partitioned, - Full Kitchen - Male and Female amenities - Corner position facing High St - Air...

        Highlight

        Size327 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        1A/81-83 Lakemba St, Lakemba NSW 2195

        FEATURES: -Modern and large office space -Separate entrance -Separate offices and boardroom -Open space and internal bathrooms -24 Hour access -Plenty of street parking -Close to both Belmore and...

        Highlight

        Size217 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$4,250 Per Month + GST + Outgoings
        Address

        3/52 Durham Street, Bathurst NSW 2795

        Position your business for success at Shop 3/52 Durham Street, Bathurst, offering an exceptional CBD location with unrivalled main road exposure to approximately 4 million passing vehicles annually. ...

        Highlight

        Size310 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceUNDER OFFER
        Address

        1005/2-14 Kings Cross Rd, Potts Point NSW 2011

        Innercity Property Agents are excited to present this prime office space at 1005/2-14 Kings Cross Road, Potts Point, offering the perfect workspace in the heart of Sydney. Secure a premium...

        Highlight

        Size27 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceContact Agent - Enquire Within
        Address

        1-3/24 The Crescent, Homebush NSW 2140

        Situated in the heart of Homebush, opposite the train station, this office space offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience. The space on show is 211 square meters of versatile and multi-use...

        Highlight

        Size211 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$23,000 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        80/134-150 Bulwara Road, Pyrmont NSW 2009

        Commercial space - internal area approximately 80sqm and a large security car space of approximately 25sqm. Street entrance with glass window displays. Also, an internal access from the car park. ...

        Highlight

        Dual access from street front & carpark - Close to Fish Market & Haymarket - Building facilities, gym, pool, sauna

        Size80 - 105 m²Property TypeOther
      • PriceOnly $16,000 pa
        Address

        1 Gow, Adamstown NSW 2289

        Located directly opposite St Pius X High School in Kotara and only 400 metres from Westfield Shopping Centre. This freestanding building features a new roof, new walls, and a new roller door. The...

        Highlight

        Size90 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$510.00 Weekly / $2,210pcm (No GST)
        Address

        86 Main Street, Young NSW 2594

        Versatile lease space in this high exposure, high traffic location at the Olympic Highway intersection. Character front facade and entrance to a sizeable approx. 132sqm net lettable area open plan...

        Highlight

        Size132 m²Property TypeOther
      • PricePlease Contact Agent
        Address

        7/1946 Broke Road, Pokolbin NSW 2320

        - Excellent location in the heart of Wine Country - Net lettable area of 92m2 with approx. 160m2 in total (incorporating rear storage) - Open to various retail operations - Split system air...

        Highlight

        Net lettable area 160m², kitchenette

        Size160 m²Property TypeOther
      • Price$36,000 Per Annum Gross
        Address

        3/30-32 Hely Street, Wyong NSW 2259

        An exceptional opportunity awaits to secure a quality office building in a highly convenient location meters from the Court House, Police Station and Council Chambers. Featuring 150m2* of...

        Highlight

        Size150 m²Property TypeOther

      Proposed Developments

      Zoning