Skip to main content
  • NSW
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • NSW

      1,754 medical & consulting properties for lease in NSW

      Results 281 to 300 of 1754
      • Medical / Consulting commercial property for lease at 50 - 52 Urunga Pde Miranda NSW 2228
        All Star Property Group
        PriceContact Agent
        Address

        50 - 52 Urunga Pde, Miranda NSW 2228

        Currently in the process of being refurbished. 2 x Professional Suites opposite Westfield Miranda. 2 to choose - approx 75sqm & approx 92sqm. Contact Craig Brogan for the Details.

        Highlight

        Size92 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$700/m2 Gross PA
        Address

        1605/109 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        - High quality and prestigious office suite - Premium building with excellent services - Exclusive CBD address near Martin Place - Highrise positioning and great natural light - Recently refurbished...

        Highlight

        Size65 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        G13/172 Fox Valley Road, Wahroonga NSW 2076

        Parkway San Clinic, an A grade purpose built medical facility comprises of three individual buildings interconnected by way of an impressive central atrium and elevated walkways. Located only 23km...

        Highlight

        Size104 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$27,500.00 p.a plus GST & Outgoings
        Address

        2/203 Lake Albert Road, Kooringal NSW 2650

        This high exposure site benefits from the high flow of traffic on Lake Albert Road. Neighbouring tenants include a Florist & Cafe on one side, and a Dog Groomer on the other. Features include: ...

        Highlight

        Size88 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        G01 & G02/25 South Parade, Auburn NSW 2144

        Strathfield Partners is pleased to present a premier leasing opportunity at Ground Floor, 25 South Parade, Auburn. Perfectly positioned to thrive, this expansive 440 sqm space offers exceptional...

        Highlight

        Size440 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PricePlease Contact Agent
        Address

        208 Forest Road, Hurstville NSW 2220

        Gunning Real Estate is pleased to present these office leasing opportunities in the landmark HSBC Building. Latest availability: Suite 511 (70sqm): Reception area + 4 rooms Suite 206 (61sqm):...

        Highlight

        Size61 - 70 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$635 per week + GST gross
        Address

        Suite 408/208 Forest Road, Hurstville NSW 2220

        LOCATION & BUILDING PROFILE Nestled in the landmark HSBC Building at 208 Forest Road, Hurstville, this professional office suite offers exceptional convenience in the heart of Hurstville CBD. Just...

        Highlight

        Size66 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PricePlease Contact Agent
        Address

        Shop 2&3/15 Dora Street, Hurstville NSW 2220

        Gunning Real Estate is pleased to present this shop with wide street frontage on a busy main road. The shop comes with near new clinic fitout and is close to 2 hospitals (Waratah Private Hospital...

        Highlight

        Size122 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$300 per week + GST gross
        Address

        Level 1, Suite 3/168 Forest Road, Hurstville NSW 2220

        Walking distance to Hurstville station and bus lines as well as the Park Road intersection, this office boasts great accessibility in a growing business district. KEY FEATURES: - Internal area:...

        Highlight

        Size32 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PricePlease Contact Agent
        Address

        Level 3, 132&133/10 Park Road, Hurstville NSW 2220

        Gunning Real Estate is pleased to present this spectacular commercial office space in Hurstville CBD. The office features multiple partitioned rooms and reception/waiting area. The partitions are...

        Highlight

        Size206 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$67,320 pa plus GST Gross
        Address

        6/10-12 Wingate Road, Mulgrave NSW 2756

        Located in Mulgrave's industrial and business precinct and available for lease, this unit provides a great opportunity for a growing business. Unit 6 offers road exposure and proximity to Windsor...

        Highlight

        Size408 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$33,000 pa plus GST Net
        Address

        9/6-8 Old Castle Hill Road, Castle Hill NSW 2154

        On offer is this exceptional office space in a small boutique building, located in the heart of the Castle Hill CBD. Conveniently positioned close to public transport - bus terminus and Sydney...

        Highlight

        Size74 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$33,600pa Plus GST Net
        Address

        B1.23/20 Lexington Drive, Bella Vista NSW 2153

        Seize the opportunity to establish your business in one of Norwest's most prestigious commercial addresses. This well-appointed office suite is located within the landmark Sky City building at...

        Highlight

        Signage Opportunity - Unbeatable Amenities

        Size70 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceFor Sale & Lease Contact Agent
        Address

        Lot 4/4 Charles Street, Petersham NSW 2049

        RWC Sydney City Fringe is pleased to offer Lot 4, 4 Charles Street, Petersham, for sale and lease. Presenting a rare opportunity to secure a standout commercial property in the highly sought-after ...

        Highlight

        Dual entry points - 10 Car Spaces - Premium furnished office space

        Size667 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$102,400 + GST Gross pa
        Address

        Level 8, 803/50 Clarence Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        Positioned in the heart of Sydney's northern CBD, this impressive 128 sqm office suite offers a turnkey solution with quality fit-out, excellent natural light, and immediate access to major transport ...

        Highlight

        Size128 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$800/m2 Gross PA
        Address

        501/229 Macquarie Street, Sydney NSW 2000

        Noonan Property Sydney is pleased to present for lease Suite 501, William Bland Centre, 229 Macquarie Street, Sydney. This beautifully renovated suite offers 74 sqm of high-quality workspace and is...

        Highlight

        Size74 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$30,000 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        Suite 513/55 Holt Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010

        THE X FACTORS ARE: / Unbeatable location / Floor to ceiling glass / Motivated owner - all offers for sale or lease will be considered X MARKS THE SPOT Right on the doorstep of Sydney ...

        Highlight

        All offers will be considered - Unbeatable Location

        Size56 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        7 Broughton Street, Camden NSW 2570

        TWO IMMACULATE BUILDINGS | ONE ELITE ICONIC ADDRESS | NO EXPENSE SPARED | CURATED FOR MEDICAL, RETAIL OR OFFICES. Purpose-built for discerning owner-occupier professionals in the medical, wellness ...

        Highlight

        Two Immaculate Buildings - One Elite Iconic Address - Curated for Medical, Retail or Office

        Size355 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Price$35,000 pa net + GST
        Address

        Unit 2/63 Webb Street, East Gosford NSW 2250

        Are you searching for a high-quality, professional office space that's ready to elevate your business? Look no further. The property is about to receive a modern makeover featuring a fresh external...