Skip to main content
  • Mount Hawthorn WA 6016
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Mount Hawthorn WA 6016

      101 commercial properties for lease in Mount Hawthorn, WA 6016

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 61 to 80 of 101
      • Showrooms / Bulky Goods commercial property for lease at T5/7 Burgay Court Osborne Park WA 6017
        Showrooms / Bulky Goods commercial property for lease at T5/7 Burgay Court Osborne Park WA 6017
        AGORA Property Group
        Price$55,200 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        T5/7 Burgay Court, Osborne Park WA 6017

        Fantastic modern Showroom/Office Warehouse available for lease in the sought after location of Osborne Park. The subject property offers: • Office Display • 2 exclusive Car-Bays •...

        Highlight

        Office Display - 4 exclusive Car-Bays - Available Now

        Size276 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        228 Carr Place, Leederville WA 6007

        Realmark Commercial are pleased to present Level 1, 228 Carr Place, Leederville for lease. Unrivalled first floor office suites offers excellent exposure and natural light, whilst overlooking the...

        Highlight

        2 exclusive car bays - Floor to ceiling windows - Outdoor Courtyard Area

        Size103 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceCONTACT AGENT
        Address

        7&8/256 Fitzgerald Street, North Perth WA 6006

        Ron Farris Real Estate as exclusive agents are pleased to present to the market for lease Suite 7 and 8, 256 Fitzgerald Street Perth. These affordable offices are perfectly located in the vibrant...

        Highlight

        CITY FRINGE LOCATION - PRICE POINT AFFORDABLE - PARKING INCLUDED

        Size292 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        2/5 Station Street, Wembley WA 6014

        • Whole Floor of 178.7sqm • Brand new dedicated lift access • Adjoins Precision Radiology and Pain WA Presenting: A fantastic, modern, Medical tenancy with a brand new dedicated lift adjoining...

        Highlight

        Size178 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceMULTIPLE OPTIONS - CONTACT AGENT!
        Address

        168 - 170 Main Street, Osborne Park WA 6017

        Whole building for Sale or the Level 1 can be Leased - 506m2. The remaining 383m2 is already leased to a medical centre and an office tenant. BUY OPTION - Whole Building Land Area 608m2 Total...

        Highlight

        WHOLE BUILDING PURCHASE OPPORTUNITY! - FULLY PARTITIONED AND FURNISHED! - 506m2 OWNER OCCUPIER!

        Size506 - 885 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceUNDER OFFER
        Address

        6/325 Harborne Street, Osborne Park WA 6017

        Located within Perth's most sought-after commercial hub, this well-presented showroom on Harborne Street offers excellent exposure, ease of access and a functional layout ideal for showroom retailers ...

        Highlight

        Prominent Signage - Ample onsite parking - Rear loading/yard area.

        Size268 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$51,750 + GST + Outgoings
        Address

        5/88 Walters Drive, Osborne Park WA 6017

        MLV Real Estate in conjunction with McGees are proud to present to market Unit 5, 88 Walters Drive in Osborne Park. In the centre of the Herdsman Business District, this two level office tenancy...

        Highlight

        Size207 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        Osborne Park WA 6017

        Axia Corporate Property has pleasure is presenting this truly exceptional offering to the market for lease. The arrival of the property to the market, provides astute occupiers, with an...

        Highlight

        Exceptional & standalone property - Superb & highly accessible location - Very versatile & functional floorplates

        Size1,851 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
      • PriceMULTIPLE OPTIONS - CONTACT AGENT!
        Address

        136 Main Street, Osborne Park WA 6017

        110m2, 120m2 or 230m2 fully partitioned offices. Unit 1 - 110m2 Partitioned to include large boardroom, then mostly open plan with kitchen (photos of this unit pending) Unit 2 - 120m2...

        Highlight

        GROUND FLOOR - STREET FRONT OPTIONS! - FULLY PARTITIONED! - SUIT CONSULTING / MEDICAL / NDIS USES

        Size110 - 130 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        3/21 Pearson Way, Osborne Park WA 6017

        Great location in busy Osborne Park, this area is busy with activity while still providing easy, convenient access for large deliveries to the warehouse. Close proximity to Scarborough Beach...

        Highlight

        Ample Parking - Two (2) Roller Door access - Three (3) phase power

        Size477 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceFrom $19,000 p.a + GST and Outgoings
        Address

        T2 & T4/7 Burgay Court, Osborne Park WA 6017

        Very neat office accommodation for lease in the sought after location of Osborne Park. The subject property offers: • Open plan bright offices • Available Now • Common spaces and...

        Highlight

        5 car- bays - Available now - Incentives offered

        Size83 - 103 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$95 per sqm plus GST
        Address

        Level 1/308 Fitzgerald Street, North Perth WA 6006

        Situated to the eastern side of Fitzgerald Street approximately 30 metres south of its intersection with Vincent Street, North Perth and north of the Perth CBD, just 5 minutes away by car. This...

        Highlight

        Size270 - 650 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceFrom $900 per month including outgoings pa
        Address

        142 Northwood Street, West Leederville WA 6007

        - 22sqm Retail Space - $900 per month inclusive of outgoings - Iconic Character Building - Bridal Specialty Hub - Niche opportunity - Available Now Looking for premium and niche Retail space...

        Highlight

        Size22 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$70,000pa + Outgoings + GST
        Address

        179 Main Street, Osborne Park WA 6017

        280m2 (Whole Building). - 4 car-bays at the rear of the property.. - Rare whole building in the popular Main Street business precinct - Brand new toilets, including disabled - Brand new shower. ...

        Highlight

        WHOLE BUILDING! - REFURBISHED BUILDING! - MAKE IT YOUR OWN!

        Size140 - 280 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$250/m2 + Outs + GST
        Address

        Unit 2/157 Main Street, Osborne Park WA 6017

        117m2 ground floor street facing tenancy - Partitioned with meeting room (sound proofed), office, large open plan workspace, store, male and female toilets, kitchenette. - Great natural light...

        Highlight

        GROUND FLOOR! - SELF CONTAINED -- NO SHARING FACILITIES - WINDOWS FRONT AND BACK!

        Size117 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$200 per sqm + GST
        Address

        Building B 661 Newcastle Street, Leederville WA 6007

        This is a unique opportunity to secure a corporate style office building right in the heart of the Leederville Entertainment area. Located in the center of the 'Leader Business Park', Building B...

        Highlight

        Light and Bright - Fitted Out Offices - Ample car bays

        Size125,375 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        22 Oxford Close, West Leederville WA 6007

        The property comprises a three level office building positioned on the corner of Oxford Close and Bermondsey Street. The building occupies an enviable location in proximity to West Leederville Train...

        Highlight

        155sqm available now - Excellent natural light - Low outgoings

        Size155 m²Property TypeOffices
      • New
        Price$18,000 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        8/25 Walters Drive, Osborne Park WA 6017

        LETTABLE AREA -65 SQUARE METERS. CAR PARKING - 2 EXCLUSIVE USE CAR PARKING BAYS. RENTAL - $18,000:00 PA plus variable outgoings and GST. VARIABLE OUTGOINGS - 2026 - 2027 budget is 9,662:82...