Skip to main content
  • Eve VIC 3977
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Eve VIC 3977

      92 commercial properties for lease in Eve, VIC 3977

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 61 to 80 of 92
      • Offices commercial property for lease at 3A/30-32 Verdun Drive Narre Warren VIC 3805
        Offices commercial property for lease at 3A/30-32 Verdun Drive Narre Warren VIC 3805
        Cameron
        PriceSale: $3,850,000 | Lease: $228,200pa + GST & OG
        Address

        3A/30-32 Verdun Drive, Narre Warren VIC 3805

        Cameron are pleased to offer for sale or lease, 3A/30-32 Verdun Drive, Narre Warren. Sale: $4,000,000 Lease: $228,200pa + GST & Outgoings Key Property Features : • State-of-the-art building and...

        Highlight

        Large Office Content

        Size815 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePlease contact agent
        Address

        Warehouses 1 & 2, 1010-1020 Thompsons Road, Cranbourne West VIC 3977

        Colliers and Real Properties are delighted to exclusively offer Warehouse 1 & 2, 1010-1020 Thompsons Road, Cranbourne West to the market for sale or lease - A brand new estate coming to the heart of ...

        Highlight

        Main Road Location - Unrivalled Freeway Access - Brand New Facilities

        Size26,480 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PricePlease contact agent
        Address

        Maybloom/40 Matterhorn Drive, Clyde North VIC 3978

        Welcome to Maybloom, Clyde North's premier destination for health, wellness, and lifestyle. Purpose-built for forward-thinking business operators, Maybloom offers architecturally designed spaces...

        Highlight

        Areas from 170-750sqm - On-site Grocer & Pharmacy - Secure on-site car parking

        Size170 - 750 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        1- 9/ Jacoah Place, Narre Warren VIC 3805

        Position your business at Tabak Group a boutique, architecturally designed showroom precinct offering premium spaces with exceptional presentation and connectivity. Key Features: Showroom...

        Highlight

        Prime Exposure - Modern Design with A-Grade Finishes - Central to NarreWarren, Clyde & Pakenham

        Size265 - 422 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
      • Price$1,990.00 per month + GST + O/Gs
        Address

        4 Ekreet Place, Clyde North VIC 3978

        The complex is strategically located near the intersection of Thompsons Road and Berwick-Cranbourne Road, and the complex is easily accessed, with exposure to Matterhorn Dr & Rainier Crescent. In...

        Highlight

        Available Now - Internal private bathroom facilities - Electric roller doors to each unit (3.6m

        Size120 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$2,200 pa including outgoings (excl. GST)
        Address

        1/4 Kiera Street, Clyde North VIC 3978

        Please note that this offering is for the upstairs office space only. The ground floor warehouse is not included. Positioned in the rapidly growing south-east corridor of Clyde North, this...

        Highlight

        Size102 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$22,000 pa + GST + OG
        Address

        1a Grace Street, Cranbourne VIC 3977

        Positioned in a busy industrial precinct, this versatile warehouse presents an excellent opportunity for a range of commercial uses. Ideally located just off High Street and South Gippsland Highway,...

        Highlight

        Size191 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceFrom $2,000 PCM +GST + O/G's
        Address

        2/41-45 High Street, Cranbourne VIC 3977

        * 3 Consulting Rooms 60 m2 (approx) * Adjoining Terry White Pharmacy * Walk through to Terry White Pharmacy * Ample parking at rear * Reception Area * Medical related use only * Unisex Toilet

        Highlight

        Size60 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        7 Blackburne Square, Berwick VIC 3806

        Offering approximately 69m² of versatile floor area, this well-presented premises is perfectly suited for a range of retail, professional, or service-based businesses looking to capitalise on strong...

        Highlight

        Size69 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceRARE BRAND NEW RENTAL OPPORTUNITY - MULTI-FUNCTION
        Address

        11 Maughan Way, Cranbourne West VIC 3977

        This versatile tri-level warehouse caters to both business and lifestyle needs. For Business: The ground floor, featuring loading access, a kitchenette, and an accessible toilet, is ideal for...

        Highlight

        Size218 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        1/12 Langmore Lane, Berwick VIC 3806

        Well-presented Medical/Dental clinic located directly across the road from Berwick South Side Shopping Centre and positioned among established medical and allied health clinics. * Single level office ...

        Highlight

        Size142 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$3,170 plus GST + O/G's
        Address

        38 Bakewell Street, Cranbourne VIC 3977

        Positioned in a highly accessible central location, this well-presented office offers a functional and professional layout ideal for a variety of businesses. The property features six private...

        Highlight

        Size200 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        2/6-8 Langmore Lane, Berwick VIC 3806

        Looking for the perfect location for your medical or consulting practice? This prime property offers 106m² of well-designed space, ideal for any medical, remedial, or consulting business. Situated in ...

        Highlight

        Size106 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        35 Matterhorn Drive, Clyde North VIC 3978

        Position your business in one of Melbourne's fastest-growing corridors at Meridian Square, Clyde North. This brand-new, masterplanned centre offers a premium mix of retail, office, and large format...

        Highlight

        Size63 - 205 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PricePrice On Application
        Address

        32 & 34 Enterprise Avenue, Berwick VIC 3806

        32 Enterprise Avenue is now available for lease, opportunities like this don't stick around for long. Offering 360m² of well-presented space, this property has just undergone a complete refresh,...

        Highlight

        Size360 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$2,200.00 Per Month EXCL GST & O/Gs
        Address

        1/2 Rainier Crescent, Clyde North VIC 3978

Highlight

        Street Facing - Practically Brand New - Available Now!

        Size120 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$60,000 pa (excl. GST)
        Address

        2/16 Langmore Lane, Berwick VIC 3806

        Double height ceilings and a stunning open plan design greet the eye. Freshly painted and in immaculate condition throughout this is ready to go. With a smart reception in place you need to only...

        Highlight

        Double height ceilings - Great signage potential - Ready to occupy

        Size148 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$ 5,000 PCM+GST+O/G's
        Address

        8 Gordon Street, Cranbourne VIC 3977

        * Warehouse with office 500 m2 (approx) * Two Partitioned Offices with Split system A/C * Reception Area / Two toilets /Kitchenette * High Clearance Electric Roller door and internal height *...

        Highlight

        Size500 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        3 Camino Crescent, Cranbourne West VIC 3977

        Discover a modern industrial warehouse in the heart of Cranbourne West's thriving industrial hub. This 850m2 property offers a high-clearance warehouse, modern office space, and secure on-site...

        Highlight

        Extra wide Roller Door - 850m2 Total Floor Area - Available April 1st 2026

        Size850 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Agent for Pricing
        Address

        4B/32 Adakite Drive, Berwick VIC 3806

        Join established national brands IGA, Anytime Fitness, and Direct Chemist Outlet at Alira Village, Berwick. Alira Village is an established and thriving local town centre, anchored by IGA +...

        Highlight

        Size128 m²Property TypeShop & Retail

      Proposed Developments

      Zoning