5,323 medical & consulting properties for lease in Australia

Price Contact Agent Address 65 Burton Street, Darlinghurst NSW 2010
IB Property is pleased to present this freshly refurbished, 90sqm medical/consulting suite at 65 Burton Street, Darlinghurst. Positioned on the ground floor with strong street presence, this...
Highlight Size 90 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price CONTACT AGENT Address 2/31 Musk Avenue, Kelvin Grove QLD 4059
RE/MAX City is pleased to offer this commercial tenancy located in the vibrant Kelvin Grove Village precinct for lease. Positioned amongst a thriving community of retail, residential apartments and...
Highlight Size 56 - 87 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price For Lease Address 1/187 George Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000
First National Commercial presents a rare chance to secure a high-exposure food retail space in the heart of Brisbane's CBD. Strategically positioned along George Street, this ground-floor tenancy...
Highlight Size 131 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price $40,560 Net P/A + GST + Outgoings Address 3/1 Indiana Place, Kuluin QLD 4558
Emily Pendleton and Abi Rowlands of RWC Northern Corridor Group are pleased to present Suite 3 at 1 Indiana Place, Kuluin, to the market for lease. Located within a well-maintained boutique complex,...
Highlight Modern Office Fit Out - Ample Onsite Parking - Central Location
Size 91 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Contact Agent Address 3 South Pde, Auburn NSW 2144
Unlock the potential of this exceptionally located commercial premises positioned right at the doorstep of Auburn Rail Station and in the heart of Auburn's thriving commercial trading precinct....
Highlight STRONG TRADING LOCATION - WIDE FRONTAGE - VERSATILE SPACE
Size 163 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price CONTACT AGENT Address 1/186 Cavendish Road, Coorparoo QLD 4151
RWC Medical are pleased to present 186-188 Cavendish Road, Coorparoo, a rare opportunity available for lease. A 73 sqm* NLA suite with three on-site car parks, a rarity in the area. Whilst...
Highlight Rear Off Street Car Parking - Floor to Ceiling Window Frontage - Main road Exposure
Size 73 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Price on Application Address 3/11 Buckingham Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010
X MARKS THE SPOT X Commercial is excited to present this prime 300m² creative office at 11-17 Buckingham Street, Surry Hills. Positioned moments from Central Station, this converted warehouse...
Highlight Size 300 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Contact Agent Address Retail/ Metro Beamish Street, Campsie NSW 2194
Shead Property, together with Knight Frank, are delighted to present 4 new retail leasing opportunities at the entrance to the new Campsie Metro Station. Be part of Sydney's newest transport...
Highlight Size 13 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Contact Agent Address Retail/ Metro Station Walkway, Bankstown NSW 2200
Shead Property, in partnership with Knight Frank, is thrilled to offer an exclusive chance to secure retail space in the heart of Bankstown's most exciting new destination. Located on the soon to...
Highlight Size 52 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Contact Agent Address 6B & 6C/113-137 Morayfield Road, Morayfield QLD 4506
Ray White Commercial Northern Corridor Group is pleased to present an outstanding commercial leasing opportunity at Unit 6B, 113-137 Morayfield Road, Morayfield. This well-positioned tenancy is...
Highlight Size 324 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price $125,700 pa including outgoings (excl. GST) Address Level 1 Suite 3/10 Corinna Street, Phillip ACT 2606
Woden Town Centre Office Space for Lease - $300/sqm pa + GST Exceptional Opportunity in Canberra's Thriving Business District Are you looking for an ideal fitted-out office space to elevate your...
Highlight Fully fitted out office - Basement parking - End of trip facilities
Size 419 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Call Eric on 0402 376 226 Address Seven Hills NSW 2147
Office Space - 526.5 sqm > Modern Office space with abundance of natural light > Adjacent to Seven Hills train station and bus terminus > Main road exposure and proximity to M2, M7 & M4 Motorways ...
Highlight suitable to medical usage - Close to public transport
Size 527 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price For Lease Address 5/747 Lytton Road, Murarrie QLD 4172
Secure your next modernised and energy-efficient office space in one of Brisbane's most strategically connected business precincts. Available for lease for the first time in many years, 5TGH3 / 747...
Highlight Size 377 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Call Eric on 0402 376 226 Address Prospect Hwy, Seven Hills NSW 2147
Office Space - 526.5 sqm > Modern Office space with abundance of natural light > Two dedicated boardrooms > 9B Zoning for educational use > Adjacent to Seven Hills train station and bus terminus ...
Highlight Close to public transport - 9B Zoning for educational use - including disabled access and facilities
Size 568 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price Call Eric on 0402 376 226 Address Best Rd, Seven Hills NSW 2147
57.5 sqm Office for Lease - adjacent to railway station * Well presented office space * Located close to public transport * Close to major roads and Seven Hills CBD * Close proximity to M2, M7 & ...
Highlight Close to public transport
Size 58 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting Price $22,000 to $135,000 pa Address Level 3/834 Pittwater Road, Dee Why NSW 2099