Skip to main content
      BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE

          9,514 factory, warehouse & industrial properties for lease in Australia

          Results 7841 to 7860 of 9000
          • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property for lease at 34 Hawthorn Street Dubbo NSW 2830
            Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property for lease at 34 Hawthorn Street Dubbo NSW 2830
            Elders Commercial Dubbo
            Price$140 pm incl. GST
            Address

            34 Hawthorn Street, Dubbo NSW 2830

            Conveniently positioned in the centrally located Hawthorn Street industrial precinct, these secure self storage units offer a practical & affordable solution for both domestic & commercial storage...

            Highlight

            Size16 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • Price$61,035 pa (plus GST) Net
            Address

            3/405 Woolcock Street, Garbutt QLD 4814

            - Total land area: 4,609m²* - Fully fenced - Available for short term lease or the owners will purpose build a new facility at this site - Centrally located in Garbutt - Close proximity to major...

            Highlight

            Prime Woolcock St Location - Behind Flexihire - Beside Holden - Regular Shaped Site

            Size2,200 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PricePrice on Application
            Address

            C1 East 560 Byrnes Road, Bomen NSW 2650

            This large 1,700m2 shed is ideally suited to the warehousing or manufacturing industries with its long-span structure. Features B-Double access, is fully fire sprinklered and has water and high...

            Highlight

            Size1,700 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PricePlease contact agent
            Address

            54 Clyde Street, Hamilton North NSW 2292

            "Hamilton North Business Centre" is positioned four kilometres* from the Newcastle CBD. The property boasts great connectivity to the inner city of Newcastle via Griffiths Road, Maitland Road as well ...

            Highlight

            Fully refurbished office space - Great signage opportunity - Fully accessible public transport

            Size6,466 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact for pricing
            Address

            Caringbah NSW 2229

            PROPERTY ID: 189059 (quote when calling) 100 - 300 sqm available Caringbah

            Highlight

            Size300 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • Price$58,000 + GST pa
            Address

            1/94 Bayldon Road, Queanbeyan NSW 2620

            Quality industrial unit offering high clearance warehouse with office space suitable for a small to medium business or professional user. Key Property Features: • 8-metre high, 3-level warehouse ...

            Highlight

            Size267 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • Price$61,800 per annum or $1,188 per week plus GST
            Address

            73 Victoria Street, Dubbo NSW 2830

            An exceptional opportunity to secure a high-profile commercial premises with prime exposure on the Mitchell Highway, positioned at the gateway to Dubbo from the Dubbo City Regional Airport & key...

            Highlight

            Size430 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Acacia Ridge QLD 4110

            - 1060sqm tilt panel office/warehouse facility - 1000sqm clearspan warehouse - Container height roller door - Ample 3-phase power - great lighting throughout unit - 60sqm office on upper level. -...

            Highlight

            Size1,060 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Unit 3 Ground/75 Longland Street, Newstead QLD 4006

            Elders Commercial are pleased to present to the market for LEASE this outstanding Office/Warehouse/Showroom opportunity positioned in the heart of Newstead OPPOSITE GASWORKS! Numerous tenancies are...

            Highlight

            Size455 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            75 Longland Street, Newstead QLD 4006

            Elders Commercial are pleased to present to the market for lease this outstanding Office/Warehouse/Showroom opportunity positioned in the heart of Newstead OPPOSITE GASWORKS! Numerous tenancies are...