Skip to main content
      BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE

          26,501 commercial properties for lease in Australia

          Results 8541 to 8560 of 9000
          • Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property for lease at 15/176 Sunnyholt Road Blacktown NSW 2148
            Factory, Warehouse & Industrial commercial property for lease at 15/176 Sunnyholt Road Blacktown NSW 2148
            Solve Commercial Real Estate
            Price$56,000 pa Gross + GST
            Address

            15/176 Sunnyholt Road, Blacktown NSW 2148

            Unit is situated at the rear of well established complex in Blacktown industrial precinct. Excellent access to both Sunnyholt Road and the M7 Motorway. Unit features include: - 220 sqm (approx.) of...

            Highlight

            Size300 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            2/32 Windorah Street, Stafford QLD 4053

            CBRE are proud to exclusively offer 2/32 Windorah Street, Stafford for lease with immediate availability. Features include: - 539 sqm Office & Warehouse - Combination of open plan and partitioned...

            Highlight

            Available now - 6 Carparks - Flexible zoning

            Size539 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            26/180 Fairbairn Road, Sunshine West VIC 3020

            Superbly positioned warehouse offering great connectivity to Western Ring Road, Princess Freeway and CBD. - Total building area:120m2* - Container height roller door - On site car parking -...

            Highlight

            Size120 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Lot 26 Ocean Steamers Road, Port Adelaide SA 5015

            Portside Connect is strategically positioned in the heart of Port Adelaide and offers unrivalled connectivity to port infrastructure and transport routes. Purpose built industrial/bulk storage...

            Highlight

            Direct Rail & Wharf Access for Loading - Port & Allied Infrastructure within 400m - Proximity to Regency Prk Rail Intermodal

            Size4,500 - 9,203 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Suite 1/10-12 Bishopsgate Street, Wickham NSW 2293

            Knight Frank is pleased to present Suite 1, 10-12 Bishopsgate Street, Wickham to the market for Sale via Private treaty or For Lease. Positioned in the centre of Wickham's rapidly evolving...

            Highlight

            Ground floor suite ready to occupy - Nearby Newcastle Interchange - Internal amenities

            Size53 m²Property TypeOffices
          • PricePlease Enquire
            Address

            Unit 1/79 Bourke Road, Alexandria NSW 2015

            448sqm approx. of combined fitted out office space with high clearance warehouse. This warehouse is right at the front of the boutique complex, which gives great signage opportunities on the...

            Highlight

            Size448 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • Price$40,000 + GST Gross pa
            Address

            B5, S4/49 Frenchs Forest Road, Frenchs Forest NSW 2086

            Secure a premium 144sqm office suite in the tightly held Forest Central Business Park, a recognised hub for professional, medical, and corporate businesses. Positioned on the first floor with a...

            Highlight

            Size144 m²Property TypeOffices
          • PriceContact Agents
            Address

            62 Bedford Street, Gillman SA 5013

            2,520 sqm* industrial yard space Located minutes from Port Adelaide and in close proximity to CBD/Adelade Airport Wide 52m* frontage to Bedford Street B Double access available along Bedford...

            Highlight

            Size2,520 m²Property TypeDevelopment / Land
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Ground Floor/750A George St, Haymarket NSW 2000

            Savills is privileged to present a rare leasing opportunity at Ground Floor, 750A George St, Haymarket. Strategically located on Sydney's busiest street, this prime space offers exceptional...

            Highlight

            Prime location on George Street - High foot traffic - Rear access available

            Size290 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            157 Walker Street, North Sydney NSW 2060

            157 Walker Street presents SME tenants the opportunity to secure turn-key, creative office space. Both brand new and 2nd generation fitted suites and whole floors offer bountiful natural light and...

            Highlight

            Harbour Views & Leafy Aspects - Flexible & Competitive Lease Packages - Abundance of on-site parking

            Size100 - 640 m²Property TypeOffices
          • PriceFor Lease
            Address

            Castle Hill NSW 2154

            Various sizes available 798m2, 1,109m2 or 1,907m2 High clearance warehouse Newly renovated carpeted and air-conditioned office and showroom Bonus 300m2 fully secure storage area Concrete roof...

            Highlight

            Size798 - 1,907 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • Price$30,000 pa (GST na)
            Address

            206 Mt Alexander Road, Travancore VIC 3032

            The Phone Code for this property is: 50572. Please quote this number when phoning or texting. Commercial/Retail property in Trendy Flemington/Travancore!!! IS THIS YOUR NEXT: *Bahn Mi *Pizza...

            Highlight

            Size48 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            302.3/2-6 Leonardo Drive, Brisbane Airport QLD 4008

            Chase Commercial are pleased to exclusively present 302.3/2-6 Leonardo Drive, Brisbane Airport to the market for lease. This property offers a prime warehouse facility positioned in the heart of the...

            Highlight

            Size494 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Level 2/14 Railway Parade, Burwood NSW 2134

            This generously sized 215 sqm office space provides an outstanding opportunity for professionals looking to establish their business in a premier section of Sydney. Featuring a classy and modern...

            Highlight

            Size215 m²Property TypeOffices
          • PriceOffice Space for $200/m2 + GST
            Address

            44 Gindurra Road, Somersby NSW 2250

            Position your business right next to the M1 motorway within the Somersby industrial precinct with this recently refurbished commercial office space at 44 Gindurra Road, Somersby. Total office area...

            Highlight

            Size826 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            87 Wickham Terrace, Spring Hill QLD 4000

            Elders Commercial Brisbane are pleased to present to the market for lease multiple opportunities with 87 Wickham Terrace! This newly refurbished property offers quality tenancies for tenants looking...

            Highlight

            Size79 - 212 m²Property TypeOffices
          • Price$65,000pa / $1,250,000
            Address

            37/42 McArthurs Road, Altona North VIC 3025

            Bosisto Commercial is proud to present a rare opportunity to secure a premium office warehouse in the highly sought after McArthurs Business Park. Prime position at the entrance of the development,...

            Highlight

            Modern Office Warehouse - 303m² - McArthurs Business Park Complex - High Exposure Location on Street

            Size303 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            Office 1/11 Jacobs Street, Bankstown NSW 2200

            Parkside Commercial is pleased to present for lease Office 1/11 Jacobs Street, Bankstown. Situated in the heart of Bankstown CBD, just minutes from public transport, shopping precincts, and the...

            Highlight

            Size72 m²Property TypeOffices
          • PriceContact Agent
            Address

            47 McLachlan Street, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006

            Elders Commercial Brisbane are pleased to present to the market for lease, newly constructed, flexible space suitable for a multitude of users! 47 McLachlan Street offers 500m2 office/showroom with...

            Highlight

            HUGE EXPOSURE! - PRIME LOCATION! - FLEXIBLE LEASING OPTIONS!

            Size499 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
          • PriceCONTACT AGENT
            Address

            Office 2/65 Military Road, Neutral Bay NSW 2089

            Located in a super convenient position on the corner of Military Road and Watson Street, this highly sought-after property is available for Lease for the first time in many years. Offering spaces ...