- Aurora VIC 3076
- Aurora VIC 3076
354 commercial properties sold in Aurora, VIC 3076
- Sold

Price Sold on 30 Jan 2026 Address 4/24 Somerton Park Drive, Campbellfield VIC 3061
Clean and neat, this small factory with a large open floor space is well positioned to take your business or commercial property investment to the next level! Very rarely offered within a tightly...
Highlight Size 349 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 13 Nov 2025 Address 14/3-5 Scanlon Drive, Epping VIC 3076
Positioned in the heart of the thriving Epping Industrial Precinct, this quality development offers exceptional access to major arterial roads including the Western Ring Road, Hume Highway, Cooper...
Highlight Size 385 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 05 Jan 2026 Address 4/20-22 Thornycroft Street, Campbellfield VIC 3061
A fantastic opportunity to secure a usable 95m² warehouse in the heart of Campbellfield's thriving business district. This versatile property is one of twenty-two in the complex, it offers warehouse...
Highlight Size 95 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 01 Dec 2025 Address Shops 7 & 8/53 Mosaic Drive, Lalor VIC 3075
Highlight Size 75 - 150 m² Property Type Shop & Retail - Sold
Price Sold on 12 Nov 2025 Address 1B Randor Street, Campbellfield VIC 3061
POINT OF INTEREST: PRIVATE SALE BY CLOSING DATE: WEDNESDAY 22ND OCTOBER 2025 AT 3PMÂ For trade businesses, service providers, light industrial operators or investors, this is an efficient...
Highlight Size 448 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 13 Dec 2025 Address 21-23 MITCHELL STREET, Kalkallo VIC 3064
AUCTION ON SITE 11.00AM SATURDAY 13 DECEMBER 2025 This prime corner site located minutes from Kalkallo township and just off the M31 boasts sterling development potential! Lying 45mins from CBD...
Highlight Size 1,327 m² Property Type Development / Land - Sold
Price Sold on 20 Nov 2025 Address 308-310 Station Street, Lalor VIC 3075
Highlight Size 725 m² Property Type Shop & Retail - Sold
Price Sold on 14 Oct 2025 Address 23 Yale Drive, Epping VIC 3076
Highlight Size 244 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 02 Mar 2026 for $1,520,000 Address 20 Fabio Court, Campbellfield VIC 3061
Rutherford's Real Estate is proud to present this standalone industrial property located in the highly sought-after Campbellfield precinct. Offering excellent access to major road networks and a...
Highlight Size 460 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 01 Dec 2025 for $1,605,000 Address 53 Freight Drive, Somerton VIC 3062
Rutherfords Real Estate is pleased to offer this fantastic opportunity to secure a versatile industrial/warehouse space in the bustling suburb of Somerton. Located on Freight Drive, this property...
Highlight Size 535 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 27 Oct 2025 Address 45 & 50 Boxwood Court, Epping VIC 3076
Highlight Size 5,541 m² Property Type Development / Land - Sold
Price Sold on 17 Oct 2025 Address 3/30 Heaths Court, Mill Park VIC 3082
PRIVATE SALE BY CLOSING DATE: THURSDAY 16TH OCTOBER 2025 AT 3PMÂ POINT OF INTEREST: When secure access, smart design, and everyday convenience are your non-negotiables, this Mill Park asset...
Highlight Size 370 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 12 Jan 2026 Address 3 Katz Way, Somerton VIC 3062
Have questions? We have answers. Get in touch with our exclusive agents: Leo Kikyris 0412 410 239 leo@steleo.com.au Steve Kikyris 0432 309 154 steve@steleo.com.au Unit 15 Highlights: * 140m2**...
Highlight Ideal for trades & storage - Easy to maintain - Compact & efficient floor plan
Size 140 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 12 Feb 2025 Address 25 Maltings Circuit, Epping VIC 3076
Highlight Size 2,360 m² Property Type Development / Land - Sold
Price Sold on 23 Sep 2025 Address 11 Scanlon Drive, Epping VIC 3076
SOLD by Miles Commercial. This near new building in this up and coming pocket of the Epping industrial estate provides the buyer with great flexibility and opportunity. - Securely leased until...
Price Sold on 10 Feb 2026 Address Lot 84a & 84b Merrifield Business Park, Mickleham VIC 3064
On behalf of MAB & GPC, Savills and Colliers are proud to exclusively present Lot 84a & 84b to the market via Private Sale, within the highly sought-after Merrifield Business Park Industrial Estate. ...
Highlight Donnybrook Road Frontage - 2,949sqm* or 5,000sqm* available - Located in Merrifield Business Park
Size 7,949 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 05 Sep 2025 Address 16S/314-360 Childs Road, Mill Park VIC 3082
First Floor Office Investment in The Stables Shopping Centre • 50 sqm office on the first floor • 2 + 2 + 2 year lease from 11/10/24 • Returning $12,500 per annum net • $250 per sqm net • Long ...
Highlight Size 50 m² Property Type Offices - Sold
Price Sold on 16 Jun 2025 Address 230 Saltlake Boulevard, Wollert VIC 3750
CBRE Australian Healthcare & Social Infrastructure is please to offer for sale 230 Saltlake Boulevard, Wollert - a brand-new, architecturally designed childcare centre leased to premium multi...
Highlight Corner Landholding of 2,239 sqm* - Childcare Demand Ratio 5.1* - Brand New 10 Year lease + Options
Size 560 m² Property Type Medical / Consulting - Sold
Price Sold on 10 Nov 2025 Address 3/53 Gateway Boulevard, Epping VIC 3076
Colliers are pleased to exclusively present 3/53 Gateway Boulevard, Epping for Sale. Strategically located in the heart of Epping's thriving industrial hub, this property offers excellent...
Highlight Total Building Area: 407sqm* - Invest or Occupy - Prime Location
Size 407 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial - Sold
Price Sold on 23 Sep 2025 for $715,000 Address 3 Stubb Street, Somerton VIC 3062
Rutherfords Real Estate is proud to present 3 Stubb Street, Somerton. Located in the heart of Melbourne's northern industrial precinct, this property offers exceptional connectivity. Positioned just...
Highlight Size 180 m² Property Type Factory, Warehouse & Industrial
Proposed Developments
Zoning