Skip to main content
  • Ivanhoe VIC 3079
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Ivanhoe VIC 3079

      2,234 commercial properties leased in Ivanhoe, VIC 3079

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 2161 to 2180 of 2234
      • Leased
        Shop & Retail commercial property leased at 252 Lower Plenty Road Rosanna VIC 3084
        Jellis Craig Ivanhoe
        PriceLeased on 08 Mar 2019
        Address

        252 Lower Plenty Road, Rosanna VIC 3084

        Situated among a variety of shops, this exciting property features: Total building area of 230 sqm (approx) Total land area of 250 sqm (approx) Wide fronted glass shop front Excellent natural...

        Highlight

        Size150 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 18 Oct 2018
        Address

        Ivanhoe East VIC 3079

        A perfect opportunity to secure this new 1st-floor office space in Ivanhoe East. Freshly renovated open plan with an outdoor veranda area. Must inspect call Robert 0400 244 044 Office Area approx.:...

        Highlight

        Size132 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 03 Sep 2018
        Address

        Preston VIC 3072

        Looking for a professional medical suite to start your business? Remedial Masseur, Physio, Dietition, Osteopath interested in leasing a room within the Podiatry. You will have access to the...

        Highlight

        Size12 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 04 Apr 2022
        Address

        35 Burgundy Road, Heidelberg VIC 3084

        Burgundy street, Heidelberg Prominent Building in premium retail precinct near Austin Hospital, railway station, Warrigal shopping centre * 3 Entry\Exits * 10 car spaces *...

        Highlight

        Size590 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 01 Mar 2021
        Address

        Cramer Street, Preston VIC 3072

        Well presented office accommodation offering open plan areas together with a mix of individual offices, boardroom, kitchenette & amenities. Also included are 4 private car spaces. Location offers...

        Highlight

        Size265 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 17 Dec 2018
        Address

        667 High Street, Preston VIC 3072

        - Corner positioned light filled office of 44sqm - Toilet and kitchenette - Heating/cooling Rental: $15,000pa $1250pcm $288.46pw (Plus Outgoings and GST)

        Highlight

        Size44 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 13 Jul 2018
        Address

        160 Dougharty Road, Heidelberg West VIC 3081

        *** UNDER OFFER *** * Previously occupied as a Hospitality venue * 300m2 approx of lettable floor area * Well secured shop front with roller doors and security bars/mesh on windows * 3 Phase...

        Highlight

        Size300 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 24 Sep 2018
        Address

        1 Moresby Court, Heidelberg West VIC 3081

        This clean, well located, affordable retail space presents the ideal chance to establish a business or relocate to a rapidly expanding suburb. With ample surrounding car parking and parklands, this...

        Highlight

        Size98 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 07 Jun 2018
        Address

        63/327 Mansfield Street, Thornbury VIC 3071

        Close to Home, Close to Industry, Close to Nature. Set amidst a natural setting on the banks of the Darebin Creek this benchmark office/warehouse facility is located only 8.5 km from Melbourne's...

        Highlight

        Size230 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Leased
        PriceLeased on 17 Sep 2018
        Address

        431 Plenty Road, Preston VIC 3072

        Situated on Plenty Road, this signed fronted shop will suit a variety of uses. - Approx 140 square meters of floor space - Additional garage and storage area - Great main road exposure -...