- Ascot Vale VIC 3032
BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
- Ascot Vale VIC 3032
63 commercial properties for sale in Ascot Vale, VIC 3032
Includes surrounding areas
Results 61 to 63 of 63

Price Core Commercial (03) 9407 5888 Address 13-15 Norwood Crescent, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039
A local landmark that has stood the test of time. Easily recognizable with its green walls, pitched roof stretching high towards that classic flagpole pinnacle. This prime location has become...
Highlight FOR SALE or LEASE - Potential multi story development - Possible new Medical Centre
Size 468 m² Property Type Development / Land Price Contact Agent Address 454-456 Macaulay Road, Kensington VIC 3031
Strategically positioned on the main road that runs right through the centre of Kensington, guaranteeing great brand exposure and maximum passing trade, this hard-to-find Mixed Use Zoned (MUZ)...
Highlight Size 950 m² Property Type Development / Land Price Contact Agent Address 14 Feehan Avenue, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST | Closing: 3 December 2025, 4PM • Recently redeveloped, purpose-designed and built hospitality venue • High quality fitout with bar/dining and private function spaceIndoor...
Highlight Size 1 m² Property Type Hotel, Motel, Pub & Leisure
Sold listings in Ascot Vale, VIC, 3032
Sold:
6
Median sale price:
$655K
Median building size:
77 m²
Median land size:
313 m²
Median price per m²:
$8,454
Median days on market:
65 days
Proposed Developments
Zoning