- Woolloomooloo NSW 2011
- Woolloomooloo NSW 2011
72 other properties for lease in Woolloomooloo, NSW 2011

Price From $475psm pa - $595 psm pa Address Various Suites/104 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
International House is situated at the corner of Pitt Street comprising 2 merged office buildings built circa. 1925, 7 levels of office space, recently upgraded main lobby & passenger lifts and NAB...
Highlight Refurbished & fitted office suites - Competitive rents - Flexible lease terms
Size 39 - 329 m² Property Type Other Price Price on Application Address Suite 512/55 Holt Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010
THE X FACTORS ARE: / Unbeatable location / Floor to ceiling glass / Affordable rent X MARKS THE SPOT Right on the doorstep of Sydney City Fringe's premier lifestyle precinct and...
Highlight Size 60 m² Property Type Other Price $600 per Sqm + GST pa Address Suite 11.0/99 York Street, Sydney NSW 2000
- 88 sqm - Fitted Suite with 2 offices/meeting rooms, open plan area, and storeroom with internal wet kitchen - Great natural light and outlook onto York Street - Bathroom facilities on the floor ...
Highlight Size 88 m² Property Type Other Price Contact Agent Address Suite 7.09/2-14 Kings Cross Road, Potts Point NSW 2011
This stunning, boutique self-contained office suite in the prime Potts Point location offers unparalleled views of the Harbour Bridge and an impeccable, recently renovated fit-out. Situated in the...
Highlight Size 51 m² Property Type Other Price Price on Request Address 42-50/204-212 Victoria St, Potts Point NSW 2011
9 Car spaces in Strata Building.
Highlight Size 125 m² Property Type Other Price From $500 Per Month Address 393 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Conveniently located in the highly sought-after World Square Car Park, directly beneath World Square Shopping Centre, Hordern Towers, World Tower, and Rydges Hotel. Access: Entry via Goulburn Street ...
Highlight Size 13 m² Property Type Other Price Contact Agent Address 513/50 Holt Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010
Key features include: 107sqm* office with east-facing natural light Polished concrete floors and contemporary fitout Option to take over existing furniture for a seamless move-in Air-conditioning...
Highlight Size 107 m² Property Type Other Price $75,000 PA + GST Address L1/507 Crown Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010
Key features include: * Bright and spacious 100sqm office* with high ceilings and excellent natural light * Exclusive 40sqm private rooftop terrace* with impressive city views * Outstanding signage...
Highlight Size 100 m² Property Type Other Price Contact Agent Address 78/1 Dixon St, Sydney NSW 2000
- Shop 78 is well positioned within the shopping center with excellent window exposure and signage opportunities in a prime position fronting Dixon Street. It attracts great foot traffic and...
Highlight Size 30 m² Property Type Other Price UNDER OFFER Address 1005/2-14 Kings Cross Rd, Potts Point NSW 2011
Innercity Property Agents are excited to present this prime office space at 1005/2-14 Kings Cross Road, Potts Point, offering the perfect workspace in the heart of Sydney. Secure a premium...
Highlight Size 27 m² Property Type Other Price $125,000 p/a plus GST Address 2-3/109 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
This ground floor shop is situated in the Hunter Connection. Surrounded by premium offices and businesses and with walking distance to the local train station and George Street. Suitable for a...
Highlight Size 53 - 106 m² Property Type Other Price $160000 Per Annum Address 2nd/Floor/2-8 Dixon Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Prime Restaurant Opportunity in the Heart of Chinatown-2nd Floor 160SQM. Private Lift To Upstair. Prime Location Flexible lease terms available Elite Realproperty is pleased to exclusively...
Highlight Size 160 m² Property Type Other