Skip to main content
  • Phillip ACT 2606
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Phillip ACT 2606

      60 commercial properties for lease in Phillip, ACT 2606

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 41 to 60 of 60
      • Offices commercial property for lease at Level 1/14 Furzer Street Phillip ACT 2606
        Offices commercial property for lease at Level 1/14 Furzer Street Phillip ACT 2606
        Ray White Commercial Canberra
        PricePOA
        Address

        Level 1/14 Furzer Street, Phillip ACT 2606

        Sky Park is a prominent high quality mixed- use development. The development includes approximately 4000 sqm of ground and first floor retail/ commercial accommodation with the upper 6 levels...

        Highlight

        Size207 - 251 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceBy Negotiation
        Address

        502/1 Launceston Street, Phillip ACT 2606

        Located at the bustling corner of Launceston Street and Furzer Street, this brand-new retail tenancy offers unparalleled exposure and convenience. The high ceilings create an open and inviting...

        Highlight

        Size165 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PricePrice on Application
        Address

        Various Opportunities/6 Furzer Street, Phillip ACT 2606

        Knight Frank Canberra are pleased to bring to market, by way of lease, nine ground floor commercial units ranging in size from 70-149 sqm*. Situated on the corner of Launceston Street, Melrose...

        Highlight

        Suited to a multitude of uses - High visibility and high traffic area - Ground floor retail opportunities

        Size70 - 212 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$2,737.00 per calendar month
        Address

        8 & 9/43-57 Townshend Street, Phillip ACT 2606

        Long-term tenant has now vacated. Shop front premises Lots of on-street parking at front 109.5m2 approx. 2 car parks at rear Ideal for many uses Flexible lease term Rent - $32,850 pa + GST

        Highlight

        Shop front premises - 2 car parks

        Size110 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$29,000 pa includes outgoings
        Address

        18 Corinna Street, Phillip ACT 2606

        From $29,000 per annum (includes outgoings) + GST Suites available from 84 sqm to 185 sqm. Located 200 metres from Woden Westfield. Carpeted suites with kitchenette, individual reverse...

        Highlight

        Size84 - 185 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$500 +GST Per Week (Including Outgoings)
        Address

        Level 1, Unit 3B/106 Mawson Place, Mawson ACT 2607

        Located in the centre of bustling Mawson Place, this well-positioned 64m² first floor office provides an excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a convenient and affordable workspace in one of...

        Highlight

        Size64 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        Level 1/150 Carruthers Street, Curtin ACT 2605

        located in Curtin which sits centrally between the City, Barton and Woden. Situated in the popular Curtin Shops at 150 Carruthers Street, this property enjoys a convenient location just a short...

        Highlight

        Modern Office Space - Private Amenities - Centrally Located

        Size245 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact agent
        Address

        1st Floor/150 Carruthers Street, Curtin ACT 2605

        A whole floor, open plan office suite with the ability to subdivide is now available for lease in the very popular Curtin Shopping Centre. This light filled office suite with its own kitchenette...

        Highlight

        Size245 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePrice on Application
        Address

        Unit 11/5 Dann Close, Garran ACT 2605

        5 Dann Close, Garran is a prominent multi-level strata building residing in the heart of Canberra's premier medical precinct, located immediately adjacent to the Canberra Hospital, Centenary Hospital ...

        Highlight

        Size47 m²Property TypeMedical / Consulting
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        150 Carruthers Street, Curtin ACT 2605

        For Lease: Modern Office Space in Curtin This modern first-floor office space, located on the edge of Curtin's bustling commercial and retail precinct, offers flexible leasing options. The open-plan ...

        Highlight

        Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        77 Mawson Place, Mawson ACT 2607

        77 Mawson Place has recently undergone a transformation to bring the property back to a newly refurbished cold shell. A prime position in one of the South Canberra's most popular suburban shopping...

        Highlight

        Size120 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PricePrice on Application
        Address

        1 Bowes place, Woden ACT 2606

        Available for lease are two individual tenancies ranging from 100 sqm through to 251 sqm, they are ready and waiting for your new business today. Key features of this offering include: • 100sqm...

        Highlight

        Size100 - 251 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePOA
        Address

        Shop 1/77 Mawson Place, Mawson ACT 2607

        Located in the bustling Mawson Shopping Centre is this new retail building with Go-Lo anchoring the development. The building is furnished with full height shopfronts, air conditioning and a modern...

        Highlight

        Size120 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePOA
        Address

        150 Carruthers Street, Curtin ACT 2605

        Prominently positioned in the bustling local commercial retail area of Curtin, 150 Carruthers Street is an ideal proposition for those seeking a spacious first floor office space. Curtin's central...

        Highlight

        Size122 - 245 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$40,500 + GST + Outgoings
        Address

        Unit 11/1 Farr Place, Isaacs ACT 2607

        This well located commercial unit at Isaacs shops is a desirable location for any suitable business. Now currently vacant is a *90m2 unit which in addition to its main door access that opens onto...

        Highlight

        Size90 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        150 Carruthers Street, Curtin ACT 2605

        150 Carruthers Street is a two-storey commercial development located at Curtin Shops. The building provides two levels of quality office accommodation with quick access to Barton, Woden and the CBD. ...

        Highlight

        Modern office space - Amenity on your doorstep - Close proximity to Barton, Woden & CBD

        Size245 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        105 Mawson Drive, Mawson ACT 2607

        Located opposite the Southlands Shopping Centre, 105 Mawson Drive is positioned close to schools, public transport and Woden Town Centre. With ready access to Athllon Drive and Yamba Drive, the CBD...

        Highlight

        Fully fitted options available - Prominent Mawson corner location - Suitable for a range of office users

        Size145 - 588 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$34,325 per annum
        Address

        11/1 Carruthers St, Curtin ACT 2605

        A fantastic 60 sqm ground floor retail premises is now available in the popular Curtin Shops precinct. This well-presented space is perfectly positioned within a thriving local shopping centre,...

        Highlight

        Size60 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$27,600.00 pa
        Address

        4/26 Garran Place, Garran ACT 2605

        Set amongst established businesses. Shop Front commercial unit, now available. Approx. 40m2 in area. Sink preparation area. Common downstairs toilets. Rent $2,300.00 per calendar month ...

        Highlight

        Shop Front - Great Location at Garran Shops - Rare Opportunity

        Size40 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$36,000 pa
        Address

        10/22 Mawson Place, Mawson ACT 2607

        Large corner shop front unit. 1 x A/C unit. High ceilings, can suit many purposes. Good street exposure and traffic flow. Long term tenant now vacating. Located opposite Mawson Post...

        Highlight

        Size73 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Previous page
        Page 3 of 3
        Next page

      Proposed Developments

      Zoning