Skip to main content
  • Naughtons Gap NSW 2470
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Naughtons Gap NSW 2470

      33 commercial properties for lease in Naughtons Gap, NSW 2470

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 21 to 33 of 33
      • Shop & Retail commercial property for lease at Shops 3, 4 & 5/75 Conway Street Lismore NSW 2480
        Shop & Retail commercial property for lease at Shops 3, 4 & 5/75 Conway Street Lismore NSW 2480
        North Coast Commercial Real Estate
        Price$260.00 to $360.00 per Week + GST
        Address

        Shops 3, 4 & 5/75 Conway Street, Lismore NSW 2480

        This property located on the CBD fringe is offering multiple functional & newly renovated spaces for your business Currently leasing: • Shop 3 - Ground Floor Retail/Office plus Storeroom -...

        Highlight

        Size44 - 100 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceLeases from $12,750 + GST PA
        Address

        188 Molesworth Street, Lismore NSW 2480

        North Coast Commercial Real Estate is pleased to present for lease 188 Molesworth Street, Lismore. Offering a total area of 189m²* across multiple suites and over 35 onsite parking spaces, this...

        Highlight

        Size51 - 189 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$24,000 pa including outgoings (excl. GST)
        Address

        63-69 Walker Street, Casino NSW 2470

        PROPERTY ID: 280938 (quote when calling) Casino Centre located in the heart of Casino NSW. Shops available now. Shop 1 - 130 sqm suitable for Bakery, cafe, food outlet. Previous tenant was...

        Highlight

        Size1,900 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        140-142 Barker Street, Casino NSW 2470

        An exceptional opportunity is now available to lease a substantial industrial facility offering enormous potential for a wide range of commercial applications. Most recently operating as a...

        Highlight

        Size1,350 m²Property TypeShowrooms / Bulky Goods
      • Price$11,500pa+gst ($221.15pw+gst)
        Address

        4/123-125 Union Street, South Lismore NSW 2480

        Approx. 59sqm of upstairs office space, air-conditioned, kitchenette and staff toilet. Located in busy Union Street, handy to Lismore CBD, South Lismore Industrial Estate & Lismore Airport....

        Highlight

        Size59 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$2080 per month
        Address

        4/46 CULLEN STREET, Nimbin NSW 2480

        Ideal commercial space available for lease in the heart of the thriving tourist village of Nimbin. The space is 62.5 sqm and features high ceilings, floating floors, private kitchen/storeroom and 2...

        Highlight

        Size62 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$175/week for each office or $300/week for both
        Address

        39-41 Main Street, Clunes NSW 2480

        Pure Property Management is pleased to present offices for lease at 39-41 Main Street in Clunes, ideal for professionals seeking a peaceful, community-driven working environment with all-inclusive...

        Highlight

        2 x Private Office Suites - All-Inclusive Rental - High Exposure Location

        Size25 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price25500+GST
        Address

        99 Barker Street, Casino NSW 2470

        Positioned in a premium location within the Casino business district, this spacious single-level premises offers outstanding exposure and convenience for a wide range of businesses. Surrounded by...

        Highlight

        Size143 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Price$600.00 pw
        Address

        57 Walker Street, Casino NSW 2470

        Position your business in one of Casino's most sought-after retail locations with this exceptional 150 m² tenancy on bustling Walker Street. $600 per week (negotiable). An excellent opportunity to ...

        Highlight

        Size150 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceLast Tenancy Remaining at Goonellabah Village
        Address

        1 Simeoni Dr, Goonellabah NSW 2480

        Final Leasing Opportunity at Goonellabah Village Secure Your Spot Now! Exceed Capital Project Leasing is excited to offer the former Rivers tenancy now the final available leasing opportunity at...

        Highlight

        Coles anchored - Excellent Exposure and accessibility - Rear Loading available

        Size500 - 1,300 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$30,381.82pa plus gst or $584.27pw plus gst
        Address

        6/32-34 Gumtree Drive, Goonellabah NSW 2480

        Well located 160sqm ground floor Commercial Space. Ideally suited to office/medical suite with close access to Lismore or Ballina via the Bruxner Highway. The space is fully carpeted, air...

        Highlight

        Size160 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceUp to 6 Months Rent Free
        Address

        13 Woodlark Street, Lismore NSW 2480

        PURE Property is excited to present a fantastic retail tenancy to the market. The Space offers: - High Foot Traffic Area - Large glass shop fronts - Fantastic Signage Exposure - Air...

        Highlight

        Attractive Incentives On Offer - Heart of Lismore Location - Fantastic Signage Exposure

        Size126 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • PriceAttractive incentives on offer
        Address

        Office 4/13 Woodlark Street, Lismore NSW 2480

        This space could be used for office, allied health, creative arts, yoga or group collaboration. This space remained free from flood water during the 2023 floods. This beautiful space with...

        Highlight

        Remained Flood Free - Polished Timber Floors - Ducted Air Conditioning

        Size134 m²Property TypeOffices
      • Previous page
        Page 2 of 2
        Next page

      Proposed Developments

      Zoning