Skip to main content
  • Chermside South QLD 4032
    BROWSE BY PROPERTY TYPE
    • Chermside South QLD 4032

      126 commercial properties for lease in Chermside South, QLD 4032

      Includes surrounding areas
      Results 81 to 100 of 126
      • Offices commercial property for lease at 18 & 19/1344 Gympie Road Aspley QLD 4034
        Offices commercial property for lease at 18 & 19/1344 Gympie Road Aspley QLD 4034
        Raine & Horne Commercial Brisbane North
        PriceCONTACT EXCLUSIVE AGENTS
        Address

        18 & 19/1344 Gympie Road, Aspley QLD 4034

        • 62-132sqm* Fully air-conditioned first-floor office space • Flexible tenancy options available - lease one unit or combine both side by side • Prominent position with excellent exposure to busy...

        Highlight

        HIGHLY AFFORDABLE - GREAT LOCATION - EXCELLENT PARKING

        Size62 - 132 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PricePlease Contact Agents
        Address

        K/172 Robinson Road East, Geebung QLD 4034

        Savills are pleased to offer 172 Robinson Road, Geebung for Lease - 1,375sqm* warehouse space - Semi-Truck Access - Abundant parking - Available now Located on major thoroughfare Robinson...

        Highlight

        1,375sqm Warehouse - 7m* Internal Clearance - Ample On-Site Parking

        Size1,375 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        8/102 Delta Street, Geebung QLD 4034

        McArthur & Associates are pleased to present for lease this outstanding premium warehouse in Geebung Industrial Estate. - Internal air conditioning throughout - 98m2 of total floor space - 73m2 of ...

        Highlight

        Size98 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Marketing Agent
        Address

        Nundah QLD 4012

        - Approx. 175m2 - Good natural light sources - Air-conditioning throughout - Kitchenette and toilet facilities - Ample car parking available on-site - Close proximity to bus and train services -...

        Highlight

        Size175 m²Property TypeOffices
      • PriceContact agents today
        Address

        Shed/230 Robinson Road, Geebung QLD 4034

        FAL Property Group are pleased to exclusively present this prime industrial facility to the market for lease. Positioned in the heart of Geebung's tightly held industrial precinct, this property...

        Highlight

        Multiple container-height roller doors - Dual street access - 630Amp 3Ph power

        Size1,603 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceCONTACT EXCLUSIVE AGENTS
        Address

        748 Rode Road, Chermside West QLD 4032

        • 60-110sqm* Ground floor retail / hospitality / health space • Highly exposed corner position with maximum visibility to Rode & Appleby Roads • Excellent signage & pylon opportunities • Access to ...

        Highlight

        Size60 - 110 m²Property TypeShop & Retail
      • Price$130/sqm pa
        Address

        K/172 Robinson Road, Geebung QLD 4034

        - Office component can be built to suit requirements - 1,375 sqm high clearance warehouse - Main Road positioning - Priced to lease The industrial warehouse market in Geebung, situated...

        Highlight

        Size1,375 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • Price$178750 + Outgoings + GST
        Address

        K/172 Robinson Road, Geebung QLD 4034

        Chase Commercial are pleased to present this large warehouse in Geebung. Tenancy features include: - 1375m2 NLA with high clearance warehouse - Metal Clad with a large 6m wide electric roller door...

        Highlight

        Size1,375 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Exclusive Agents
        Address

        38 Pineapple Street, Zillmere QLD 4034

        Centrally positioned on Brisbane's Northside, this rare opportunity comprises a substantial, fully improved hardstand site complete with dedicated office and workshop facilities. The strategic...

        Highlight

        1,027sqm building area - 1.9ha site area - Concrete & Bitumen hardstand

        Size1,027 m²Property TypeFactory, Warehouse & Industrial
      • PriceContact Exclusive Agents
        Address

        22 Ellison Road, Geebung QLD 4034

        Positioned within Brisbane's highly sought-after Northern Corridor, this rare hardstand within the 22 Ellison Road Estate offers a secure and functional yard suitable for a range of industrial users. ...

        Highlight

        6,212sqm* regular-shaped hardstand - Fully fenced and gated site - Compacted gravel surface

        Size6,212 m²Property TypeDevelopment / Land
      • PriceContact Agent
        Address

        Geebung QLD 4034

        King & Co Property Consultants are pleased to present to market multiple A-Grade tenancies within the Zillmere Sunshine Estate. - 2,305sqm 8,500sqm options available - Corporate office fitout -...