Skip to main content

Create alert

Location
    Keywords
      Clear Filters

      Create alert

      172 Management Rights Businesses for Sale in Australia

      Results 81 to 100 of 172
      • Vendor Ill Health - ID 8595

        Antonio Curulli
        Management Rights Sales
        PriceSerious Offers Above $715,000
        Address

        Yorkeys Knob QLD 4878

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Caretaking Only Business Opportunity

        Greg Litzner
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        Price$122,000
        Address

        Hollywell QLD 4216

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Rare Short Stay Business Only, over 21% Return On Investment

        Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        PriceBusiness Only with Office on title $1.3M
        Address

        Southport QLD 4215

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Body Corporate/Strata Management

        BPA Business Brokers Office, Evan Papadopoulos
        BPA Brokers
        Price$300,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Ep 8192 Melbourne VIC 3004

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Body Corporate/Strata Management

        Evan Papadopoulos, BPA Business Brokers Office
        BPA Brokers
        Price$550,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Ep 8192 Melbourne VIC 3004

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Exclusive - Fabulous Accommodation Business For Sale in Airlie Beach - ID 8365

        Peter Ward
        Management Rights Sales
        Price$1,050,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Airlie Beach QLD 4802

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • High ROI and Lifestyle Appeal

        Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        Price$410K MR & $790K UNIT = Total $1.2M
        Address

        Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Management Rights Opportunity in Clermont, QLD Arguably the best value Management Rights in QLD!

        Malcolm O'Farrell
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        Price$550K MR & $300K Unit = Total $850K
        Address

        Clermont QLD 4721

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Body Corporate/Strata Management

        BPA Business Brokers Office, Evan Papadopoulos
        BPA Brokers
        Price$700,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Ep 8191 Melbourne VIC 3004

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Stunning Managers Unit + Work Life Balance

        Greg Litzner
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        PriceContact Agent | Spectacular Residence Included
        Address

        Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Work Life Balance Opportunity...Contactable Office Hours and 500K Net Profit

        Greg Litzner, Paul Mueller
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        Price$2.3M MR AND $600K UNIT = Total $2.9M
        Address

        Biggera Waters QLD 4216

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Body Corporate/Strata Management

        Evan Papadopoulos, BPA Business Brokers Office
        BPA Brokers
        Price$750,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Ep 8193 Melbourne VIC 3004

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Blue Chip MR with Marina-Front Residence & Significant BC Salary

        Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        Price$850K MR & $1.250M Unit = Total $2.1M
        Address

        Runaway Bay QLD 4216

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Business Only Permanent Management Rights in Albany Creek - ID 9184

        Bill He
        Management Rights Sales
        Price$450,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Albany Creek QLD 4035

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Management Rights For Sale - Prime Southern Gold Coast Location

        Scott Saunders
        Premier Business Sales
        Price$1,452,872 PRICE REDUCTION!!
        Address

        Coolangatta QLD 4225

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Exceptional and Rare Opportunity in Melbourne's Booming Real Estate Sector

        Maurice Wolman
        Benchmark Business Sales & Valuations
        Price$1,550,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Melbourne Region VIC

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Management Rights For Sale Surfers Paradise - Award Winning Complex

        Sam Saunders
        Premier Business Sales
        PriceUNDER CONTRACT
        Address

        Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Rare 3.21x Multiplier + Recent 5 Yr Top Up at Central of Ipswich!

        Kevin Tsai
        RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
        PriceMust Sell - $350K MR + $598K Unit = Total $948k
        Address

        Brassall QLD 4305

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Onsite Management Rights Business with Manager's Residence for Sale in Mermaid Waters

        Sophia Ding
        Matrix Global Real Estate
        Price$1,600,000
        Address

        Mermaid Waters QLD 4218

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
      • Management Rights For Sale - High Net Profit - Southern Gold Coast

        Scott Saunders
        Premier Business Sales
        Price$3,800,000 (GST na)
        Address

        Tugun QLD 4224

        Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism