Skip to main content

Create alert

Location
  • Toolara Forest QLD 4570
Keywords
    Business Categories
    Clear Filters

    Create alert

    No exact matches for Businesses for Sale in Toolara Forest, QLD 4570

    We found 153 Businesses for Sale in Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD
    Results 1 to 20 of 153
    • New

      Freehold Property with Cafe Bakery taking over $1 Million

      Brian McLaughlin
      Business Brokers Network Australia
      Price$1,825,000 + SAV
      Address

      Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • New

      Pizza & cocktail lounge in Hervey Bay. Excellent position with loyal customer base Fraser Coast

      Vicki Phelps-Leeson
      Business Brokers Network Australia
      Price$60,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Torquay QLD 4655

      Property TypeGrocery & Alcohol
    • Updated

      Busy Shopping Centre Lotto and Tobacconist

      Andrew Pink
      Finn Business Sales.
      Price$400,000 + SAV
      Address

      Bundaberg Central QLD 4670

      Property TypeShop & Retail
    • Updated

      36391 Profitable Manufacturer & Sales Opportunity - Patented Fishing Product

      Bonza Broker
      Bonza Business & Franchise Sales
      Price$49,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Gympie QLD 4570

      Property TypeIndustrial & Manufacturing
    • Updated

      Mary River Marina - Maryborough - With Significant Potential

      Gary - Lloyds
      Lloyds Real Estate Australia
      Price$1,980,000
      Address

      71 Wharf Street Maryborough QLD 4650

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Video

      Carlyle Gardens Convenience Store and Takeaway - a profit powerhouse in Bargara

      Peter Bender
      Bundaberg Commercial
      Price$680k incl all assets and stock
      Address

      Shop 2/102 Woongarra Scenic Drive Bargara QLD 4670

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Gympie. Time for Cake? It's your turn for The Cheesecake Shop

      JBS
      Johnston Business Sales
      Price470000
      Address

      Woondum QLD 4570

      Property TypeShop & Retail
    • Ice Processing and distribution business with Freehold, & extensive Plant & Equipment included

      Vicki Phelps-Leeson
      Business Brokers Network Australia
      Price$3,300,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Bundaberg Central QLD 4670

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Consistently Profitable, Easy To Run Leasehold Motel - 1994ml

      Michael Philpott
      Tourism Brokers
      PriceLEASEHOLD $450,000
      Address

      Goomeri QLD 4601

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Rare Commercial and Residential Opportunity

      Micky Souvlis
      Benchmark Business Sales & Valuations
      Price$550,000 + SAV - Freehold $1,599,000
      Address

      Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD

      Property TypeHome & Garden
    • Waterfront Lifestyle Opportunity in the Heart of Tin Can Bay - ID 8405

      Zsofi Popplewell
      Management Rights Sales
      Price$895,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Tin Can Bay QLD 4580

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • 36668 Established & Turn-Key NDIS Services Business - Fully Compliant

      Bonza Broker
      Bonza Business & Franchise Sales
      Price$48,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Granville QLD 4650

      Property TypeBeauty, Health & Fitness
    • A Landmark Tiaro Main Street Opportunity with Exciting Growth Potential!

      Vicki Squires
      Vicki Squires Realty
      Price$750,000
      Address

      Tiaro QLD 4650

      Property TypeShop & Retail
    • Huge brand presence with big profits to owners. Prime location on the water front

      Vicki Phelps-Leeson
      Business Brokers Network Australia
      Price$340,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Torquay QLD 4655

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Reputable Flooring Business | Impressive Turnover

      Wim Janssen
      LINK Business Brokers Sunshine Coast
      Price$495,000 + SAV
      Address

      Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD

      Property TypeShop & Retail

      Vicki Phelps-Leeson
      Business Brokers Network Australia
      Price$99,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Torquay QLD 4655

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Excellent entry level leasehold Motel with great upside for sale.

      Chris Rowe
      AquaTerra Brokers
      Price$450,000 (GST na)
      Address

      2 Mcgregor Street Goomeri QLD 4601

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Turnkey Coastal profitable Management Rights with Circa 16% ROI no office hours

      Geoff Hatchman
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$1.35M MR & $800K Unit = Total $2.15M
      Address

      Urangan QLD 4655

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Popular Local Chinese Restaurant | Coastal Location in Bundaberg

      David Zhang
      LINK Business Brisbane
      Price$230,000 + SAV
      Address

      Bundaberg Central QLD 4670

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Well Loved Worcestershire Sauce

      Micky Souvlis
      Benchmark Business Sales & Valuations
      Price$399,000.00 + Stock
      Address

      Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD

      Property TypeFood, Beverage & Hospitality
    • Previous page
      Page 1 of 8
      Next page