Create alert
165 Homeware & Hardware Businesses for Sale in QLD
Results 1 to 20 of 165
- NewBonza Broker

Price $100,000 (GST na) Address Maroochydore QLD 4558
Property Type Shop & Retail - NewMichael Craig

Price $199,000 + SAV Address Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedKobe Ferguson

Price $195,000 (GST na) Address Stapylton QLD 4207
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedPaul Beardmore

Price $295,000 + SAV Address Mackay QLD 4740
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedKobe Ferguson

Price $499,000 + SAV Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedBaton Advisory

Price $4,800,000 + SAV Address Townsville City QLD 4810
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedAndrew Pink

Price $400,000 + SAV Address Bundaberg Central QLD 4670
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedBonza Broker

Price $250,000 (GST na) Address Noosa Heads QLD 4567
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedBonza Broker

Price $75,000 (GST na) Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedAdmin @ Direct Business Hub

Price $12,750 (GST na) Address Karana Downs QLD 4306
Property Type Shop & Retail - UpdatedKobe Ferguson

Price $300,000 + SAV Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail Established 30+ Year Import, Export & Wholesale Homewares, Gifts & Hospitality Business - Brisbane, QLD Asking Price: $375,000 WIWO (Includes All Stock, Furniture & Equipment)
JBS
Price $375,000 WIWO Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - Admin @ Direct Business Hub

Price $15,000 (GST na) Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - Roland West

Price $265,000 + SAV Address South East Queensland Greater Region QLD
Property Type Shop & Retail - JBS

Price $32,000 including stock WIWO Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - Reg Butler

Price Was $150,000! ALL Offers Considered! Address South East Queensland Greater Region QLD
Property Type Shop & Retail - Micky Souvlis

Price $550,000 + SAV - Freehold $1,599,000 Address Wide Bay Burnett Greater Region QLD
Property Type Shop & Retail - Bonza Broker

Price $390,500 (GST na) Address Sunnybank QLD 4109
Property Type Shop & Retail - Matthew Butcher

Price $1,999,000 + sav (Approx $2,000,000) Address Brisbane City QLD 4000
Property Type Shop & Retail - Luke Mansbridge

Price $350,000 + SAV Address Bundaberg Central QLD 4670
Property Type Shop & Retail
We found 165 listings from surrounding suburbs.
Previous page
Page 1 of 9
Next page