Create alert

    No exact matches for Management Rights Businesses for Sale in NT

    We found 174 Management Rights Businesses for Sale in Australia
    Results 81 to 100 of 174
    • Business Only - Brisbane Inner West - ID 9222

      Bill He
      Management Rights Sales
      Price$790,000 (GST na)
      Address

      The Gap QLD 4061

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Vendor Ill Health - ID 8595

      Antonio Curulli
      Management Rights Sales
      PriceSerious Offers Above $715,000
      Address

      Yorkeys Knob QLD 4878

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Caretaking Only Business Opportunity

      Greg Litzner
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$122,000
      Address

      Hollywell QLD 4216

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Rare Short Stay Business Only, over 21% Return On Investment

      Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      PriceBusiness Only with Office on title $1.3M
      Address

      Southport QLD 4215

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Body Corporate/Strata Management

      BPA Business Brokers Office, Evan Papadopoulos
      BPA Brokers
      Price$300,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Ep 8192 Melbourne VIC 3004

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Body Corporate/Strata Management

      Evan Papadopoulos, BPA Business Brokers Office
      BPA Brokers
      Price$550,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Ep 8192 Melbourne VIC 3004

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Exclusive - Fabulous Accommodation Business For Sale in Airlie Beach - ID 8365

      Peter Ward
      Management Rights Sales
      Price$1,050,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Airlie Beach QLD 4802

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • High ROI and Lifestyle Appeal

      Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$410K MR & $790K UNIT = Total $1.2M
      Address

      Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Management Rights Opportunity in Clermont, QLD Arguably the best value Management Rights in QLD!

      Malcolm O'Farrell
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$550K MR & $300K Unit = Total $850K
      Address

      Clermont QLD 4721

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Body Corporate/Strata Management

      BPA Business Brokers Office, Evan Papadopoulos
      BPA Brokers
      Price$700,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Ep 8191 Melbourne VIC 3004

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Stunning Managers Unit + Work Life Balance

      Greg Litzner
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      PriceContact Agent | Spectacular Residence Included
      Address

      Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Work Life Balance Opportunity...Contactable Office Hours and 500K Net Profit

      Greg Litzner, Paul Mueller
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$2.3M MR AND $600K UNIT = Total $2.9M
      Address

      Biggera Waters QLD 4216

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Body Corporate/Strata Management

      Evan Papadopoulos, BPA Business Brokers Office
      BPA Brokers
      Price$750,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Ep 8193 Melbourne VIC 3004

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Blue Chip MR with Marina-Front Residence & Significant BC Salary

      Paul Mueller, Greg Litzner
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$850K MR & $1.250M Unit = Total $2.1M
      Address

      Runaway Bay QLD 4216

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Business Only Permanent Management Rights in Albany Creek - ID 9184

      Bill He
      Management Rights Sales
      Price$450,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Albany Creek QLD 4035

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Management Rights For Sale - Prime Southern Gold Coast Location

      Scott Saunders
      Premier Business Sales
      Price$1,452,872 PRICE REDUCTION!!
      Address

      Coolangatta QLD 4225

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Exceptional and Rare Opportunity in Melbourne's Booming Real Estate Sector

      Maurice Wolman
      Benchmark Business Sales & Valuations
      Price$1,550,000 (GST na)
      Address

      Melbourne Region VIC

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Business-Only Management Rights for Sale Melbourne

      Kate Lane, Nathan Eades
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      Price$899k - Business Only
      Address

      Brunswick VIC 3056

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Management Rights For Sale Surfers Paradise - Award Winning Complex

      Sam Saunders
      Premier Business Sales
      PriceUNDER CONTRACT
      Address

      Surfers Paradise QLD 4217

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism
    • Rare 3.21x Multiplier + Recent 5 Yr Top Up at Central of Ipswich!

      Kevin Tsai
      RAS360 PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
      PriceMust Sell - $350K MR + $598K Unit = Total $948k
      Address

      Brassall QLD 4305

      Property TypeAccommodation & Tourism